On day results. All riders

Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2018 R1

 

Novice Male 6 and Under (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
596Blackpool Bmx ClubRylan PICKUP141st1st1st1st
23Blackpool BMX ClubMia AGAR (NF7-8)2103rd2nd2nd3rd
36Blackpool BMX ClubJacob LANE3122nd3rd3rd4th
10Mid Lancs BmxJacob MARSH4154th4th5th2nd
54Bradford Bandits BMX Racing ClubLuca STANLEY5195th5th4th5th
Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (7 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
595Blackpool Bmx ClubDempsey PICKUP141st1st1st1st
238Bruntwood Bmx ClubThomas HOLT2133rd3rd4th3rd
484Mid Lancs BmxCharlie MYATT3132nd5th2nd4th
6Blackpool Bmx ClubBuddy WINDER4144th2nd3rd5th
292Preston Pirates Bmx ClubAlfie SIMM5165th4th5th2nd
28Club UnknownAlex HARRIS6246th6th6th6th
644Knowsley Bmx ClubElyan COX7287th7th7th7th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (16 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
268Preston Pirates Bmx ClubCorey MCKIE1st-31st1st1st
497Roch Valley RaidersSam PARTINGTON2nd-83rd3rd2nd
515Club UnknownCody BROADHURST3rd-52nd1st2nd
353Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJamie WHITEHEAD4th-102nd4th4th
145Manchester Bmx ClubLiam ALLEN5th-94th2nd3rd
527Roch Valley RaidersFlynn WATTON6th-141st8th5th
3.4Blackpool Bmx ClubHarrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN7th-63rd2nd1st
163Preston Pirates Bmx ClubBode HILTON8th-104th3rd3rd
107Cheshire Ghostriders BmxJacob BARROW1st-B-168th4th4th
761Blackpool BMX ClubJake RICHARDSON
Boyzz
2nd-B-165th6th5th
624Cheshire Ghostriders BmxLily PHILLIPS (NF9-10)3rd-B-176th5th6th
07Blackpool BMX ClubTom BOWIE4th-B-228th6th8th
7XBlackpool BMX ClubJayjay WATSON5th-B-195th7th7th
919Cheshire Ghostriders BmxJayden TUDOR6th-B-187th5th6th
28Blackpool Bmx ClubDaniel LOWE7th-B-217th7th7th
7.4Blackpool BMX ClubAnwar BALLOUT8th-B-226th8th8th
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
200Blackpool Bmx ClubJosh CAPPER161st2nd2nd1st
526Roch Valley RaidersOscar WATTON262nd1st1st2nd
038Bruntwood Bmx ClubBenjamin HOLT3123rd3rd3rd3rd
18Blackpool BMX ClubJoseph ELLAM4164th4th4th4th
67Blackpool BMX ClubRocko RALPH-BENNETT5205th5th5th5th
Novice Male 13 - 14 yr (7 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
624Cheshire Ghostriders BmxKenny PHILLIPS161st1st3rd1st
7Roch Valley RaidersAidey LONG272nd2nd1st2nd
696Cheshire Ghostriders BmxBen BERRISFORD3113rd3rd2nd3rd
222Blackpool Bmx ClubJames TOPLEY4164th4th4th4th
575Blackpool Bmx ClubLuca HEYS
Blackpool BMX Club
5205th5th5th5th
112Mid Lancs BmxCaoimhe MYATT (NF13-14)6246th6th6th6th
3.4Blackpool BMX ClubEmma DEEGAN (NF13-14)7287th7th7th7th
Novice Male 17+ (3 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
108Cheshire Ghostriders BmxConnor PHILLIPS (NM15-16)141st1st1st1st
845Blackpool BMX ClubTobias MCALEESE
Bank of mum
292nd2nd3rd2nd
17Blackpool BMX ClubRichard HARDWICK3113rd3rd2nd3rd
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (6 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
126Preston Pirates Bmx ClubTheo LOCKE152nd1st1st1st
497Preston Pirates Bmx ClubOllie DODDS
BMX Widow Photography
271st2nd2nd2nd
173Cheshire Ghostriders BmxRuby MOORES (EF7-8)
DK Bikes
3123rd3rd3rd3rd
819Csp Cycle Sport PendleErin-Jay JACKSON (EF9-10)
Kudos BMX Race Team
4164th4th4th4th
485Roch Valley RaidersTylor WALTON5205th5th5th5th
155Mid Lancs BmxHollie NOLAN (EF7-8)6246th6th6th6th
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (17 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
5Manchester Bmx ClubGabe SIMPSON
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
1st1st-31st1st1st
8Musselburgh Monarchs Bmx RcJake NISBET2nd1st-41st2nd1st
604Preston Pirates Bmx ClubKian WILKINSON
Bank of mum
3rd2nd-42nd1st1st
581Bruntwood Bmx ClubGeorge REYNOLDS4th4th-102nd6th2nd
44Bradford Bandits BMX Racing ClubDylan STANLEY5th3rd-72nd2nd3rd
365Blackpool Bmx ClubCaden DONE
Mum and dad
6th3rd-71st2nd4th
874Manchester Bmx ClubElliot BROOKE
Kudos BMX Race Team
7th2nd-63rd1st2nd
331Bruntwood BMX ClubJoshua LAW8th4th-145th3rd6th
53Blackpool Bmx ClubJayden GREEN1st-B5th-104th3rd3rd
266Mid Lancs BmxCorey NOLAN2nd-B8th-93rd4th2nd
462Derby BMX ClubNoah EVERLY3rd-B7th-133rd5th5th
250Mid Lancs BmxLeo CLOUGH
Mid Lancs
4th-B6th-115th3rd3rd
28Blackpool Bmx ClubLewis SCHOFIELD
Ph@racing
5th-B6th-134th4th5th
637Blackpool Bmx ClubJames BAILEY6th-B5th-124th4th4th
13.3Peterborough Phantoms Bmx ClubJazz NEWTON
BMX Widow Photography
7th-B8th-166th6th4th
730Mid Lancs BmxEllis BERRY8th-B7th-155th5th5th
662Knowsley Bmx ClubFinn MEAGAN --176th5th6th
Expert Male 11 - 12 yr (18 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
5Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubLogan TAYLOR
Nll haro
1st1st-31st1st1st
1NPreston Pirates Bmx ClubKai BRITTON2nd1st-41st1st2nd
785Mid Lancs BmxLucas SMITH
PH@Racing
3rd2nd-63rd2nd1st
359Bmx Isle Of ManAaron CORFIELD
Danger UK Ireland
4th2nd-41st1st2nd
3Preston Pirates BMX ClubAidan WORDEN
Red Rose BMX
5th3rd-52nd2nd1st
580Roch Valley RaidersCharlie BIGGER6th3rd-82nd3rd3rd
34Preston Pirates Bmx ClubZack DODDS
BMX Widow Photography
7th4th-92nd4th3rd
52North East Bmx ClubRyan MUSGRAVE8th4th-94th3rd2nd
54Blackpool Bmx ClubRyan SCHOFIELD
Ph@racing
1st-B7th-115th2nd4th
759Preston Pirates BMX ClubOwen PARSONS
Red Rose Racing
2nd-B5th-114th3rd4th
499Cheshire Ghostriders BmxRonan BEBBINGTON3rd-B7th-123rd4th5th
50Goldcoast BMX ClubSean WILKINSON-SAVILL
Red Rose Racing
4th-B6th-155th5th5th
746Blackpool Bmx ClubEthan CHANTLER5th-B8th-154th5th6th
419Preston Pirates Bmx ClubAlexander STOKES
Red Rose Racing
6th-B8th-155th4th6th
64Mid Lancs BmxJack ASPINALLDNF-B5th-133rd6th4th
35North East Bmx ClubJoseph MAKEPEACE
Dirtsport.co.uk/MX1.co.uk
DNF-B6th-156th6th3rd
555Manchester Bmx ClubLiam DOCHERTY --166th5th5th
070Csp Cycle Sport PendleAbdullaah SHAH --186th6th6th
Expert Female 11 - 12 yr (4 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
719Manchester Bmx ClubAlesha ALLEN172nd2nd2nd1st
267Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJetske HEMPSTOCK
Red Rose Racing
293rd1st3rd2nd
386Roch Valley RaidersMaddie CALVERT391st3rd1st4th
11Blackpool BMX ClubIsabel REIDY4154th4th4th3rd
Expert Male 13 - 14 yr (18 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
193Blackpool Bmx ClubRobert AMBROSE
Tiggscaravans
1st1st-31st1st1st
1Preston Pirates Bmx ClubMark FLETCHER
Haro Bikes UK
2nd1st-42nd1st1st
511Cheshire Ghostriders BmxRhylee WINTLE3rd4th-83rd2nd3rd
42Knowsley Bmx ClubSpencer GIBSON
DRGN
4th2nd-51st2nd2nd
357Mid Lancs BmxAshton COOPER5th3rd-72nd3rd2nd
8Preston Pirates Bmx ClubBailey DOUGLAS
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
6th3rd-31st1st1st
647Mid Lancs BmxDarius TATE
Ph@racing
7th2nd-112nd4th5th
41Blackpool Bmx ClubChristian SMITH
Ph@Gaz Racing
8th4th-103rd3rd4th
763Mid Lancs BmxWill DICKINSON
THE BIKE CABIN
1st-B5th-83rd2nd3rd
689Blackpool Bmx ClubDylan COPP2nd-B6th-114th3rd4th
089Manchester Bmx ClubJudd HAIGH3rd-B6th-114th5th2nd
37Preston Pirates BMX ClubMatt MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
4th-B8th-125th4th3rd
352Barnesbury CcFin SCOTT5th-B5th-166th4th6th
664Cheshire Ghostriders BmxLuke DAVIES-HAYES6th-B8th-165th6th5th
262Bruntwood Bmx ClubBenji MCKENZIE7th-B7th-166th5th5th
207Cheshire Ghostriders BmxJayden YARWOOD8th-B7th-166th6th4th
580Mid Lancs BmxSam BASS --165th5th6th
408Cheshire Ghostriders BmxZak STAKER --164th6th6th
Expert Female 13 - 14 yr (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
548Cheshire Ghostriders BmxKyra DAVIES183rd3rd1st1st
774Mid Lancs BmxKatie DALEY
Manchester bmx club
281st2nd3rd2nd
861Manchester Bmx ClubDaisy BROOKE
Kudos BMX Race Team
382nd1st2nd3rd
27Manchester Bmx ClubKaylen DAVIES
Ph@racing
4174th4th4th5th
845Blackpool Bmx ClubKarla SHORROCK (NF15-16)
Bank of Mum
5195th5th5th4th
Expert Male 15 - 16 yr (7 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
2Preston Pirates BMX ClubLeon PARKER-LIVESEY
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
171st1st4th1st
877Manchester Bmx ClubOliver BROOKE
Tpb team
283rd2nd1st2nd
798Cheshire Ghostriders BmxFinn CLARK3102nd3rd2nd3rd
714Barnesbury CcIsaac FERRY4174th5th3rd5th
472Blackpool Bmx ClubDylan HARRISON5185th4th5th4th
117Dragon RidersLewis TOWELL6246th6th6th6th
48Manchester Bmx ClubRyan EVANS
DRGN
-##7thCR:9DNSDNS
Expert Male 30+ (6 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
76Preston Pirates BMX ClubDavid STOKES
Red Rose Racing
172nd2nd2nd1st
239Cheshire Ghostriders BmxStefan DAVIES273rd1st1st2nd
77Blackpool Bmx ClubAl KENYON3154th4th4th3rd
386Blackpool Bmx ClubRichard DUSTIN4151st3rd3rdCR:8
303Bruntwood Bmx ClubSteve REYNOLDS5195th5th5th4th
878Knowsley Bmx ClubNeal GIBSON6236th6th6th5th
Expert Supercruiser Men (8 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
1.4Cheshire Ghostriders BmxLeigh WINTLE151st1st2nd1st
053Roch Valley RaidersWilliam SEWELL293rd2nd1st3rd
766Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubDavid LINDSAY
BMX Widow Photography
3102nd3rd3rd2nd
18XNorth East Bmx ClubDarren MUSGRAVE4184th4th6th4th
422Cheshire Ghostriders BmxNick BEBBINGTON5195th5th4th5th
636Blackpool Bmx ClubJohn BAILEY6257th7th5th6th
012Bruntwood BMX ClubKarl ROBINSON7266th6th7th7th
561Preston Pirates Bmx ClubManda HEMPSTOCK (ECRSCL)
Red Rose Racing
8328th8th8th8th
Expert Male 17 - 29 yr (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
01Mid Lancs BmxJoel CLARKE
GT Factory BMX UK
171st2nd3rd1st
20Preston Pirates BMX ClubKeon SMITH MCDERMOTT
RV BMX Chase UK
282nd3rd1st2nd
230Blackpool BMX ClubWade AGAR
GT Factory BMX UK
3124th1st4th3rd
3.4Cheshire Ghostriders BmxKeenan HUGHES4133rd4th2nd4th
761Blackpool BMX ClubLuke RICHARDSON
Phatgaz racing
5205th5th5th5th