Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2018

Series Detailed, All Riders
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5
Novice Male 6 and Under 7 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Otto BOWDENPreston Pirates Bmx Club216.0216.0-54.054.054.054.0
2Rylan PICKUPPreston Pirates Bmx Club196.0238.054.047.542.047.047.5
3Jacob MARSHPreston Pirates Bmx Club170.5170.540.042.047.0-41.5
4Jacob LANEBlackpool Bmx Club147.5147.546.535.035.5-30.5
5#Toby CLAYTONMid Lancs Bmx41.541.5---41.5-
6#Cooper BLACKCumbernauld Centurions Bmx Club37.037.0----37.0
7#Luca STANLEYBradford Bandits BMX Racing Club35.535.535.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 7 - 8 yr 12 Riders 5 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Charlie MYATTMid Lancs Bmx195.0231.542.054.046.536.552.5
2Alfie SIMMPreston Pirates Bmx Club164.0164.032.5-35.053.543.0
3Buddy WINDERBlackpool Bmx Club164.0193.038.044.540.541.029.0
4Alex HARRISBlackpool Bmx Club160.5189.028.534.034.046.546.0
5Elyan COXKnowsley Bmx Club122.0122.025.031.5-33.032.5
6#Thomas HOLTBruntwood Bmx Club117.0117.045.541.030.5--
7#Dempsey PICKUPBlackpool Bmx Club54.054.054.0----
8#Toby LYNCHPreston Pirates BMX Club53.553.5--53.5--
9#Ben PATRICKBlackpool BMX Club37.537.5----37.5
10#Leo NEWTONPreston Pirates Bmx Club26.026.0-26.0---
11#James PRESTONMid Lancs Bmx25.525.5--25.5--
12#Lucas YOUNGBlackpool BMX Club24.524.5----24.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 9 - 10 yr 23 Riders 12 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Corey MCKIEPreston Pirates Bmx Club208.0252.554.054.054.044.546.0
2Sam PARTINGTONRoch Valley Raiders182.5215.546.543.044.548.533.0
3Dempsey PICKUPPreston Pirates Bmx Club162.5162.5-30.539.039.054.0
4Flynn WATTONRoch Valley Raiders145.0174.530.530.530.553.529.5
5Harrison HARDWICK-BATEMANBlackpool BMX Club131.5153.032.521.521.533.044.5
6Jamie WHITEHEADPreston Pirates Bmx Club128.5128.537.5-33.527.530.0
7Cody BROADHURSTCSP Cycle Sport Pendle118.0118.044.033.56.0-34.5
8Bode HILTONPreston Pirates Bmx Club104.5104.528.5-18.021.536.5
9Jayjay WATSONBlackpool Bmx Club100.5112.512.016.534.028.521.5
10#Alfie JACKSONManchester Bmx Club83.083.0-48.0-35.0-
11#Liam ALLENManchester Bmx Club73.073.035.038.0---
12Jayden TUDORCheshire Ghostriders Bmx59.059.010.5-12.018.018.5
13#Jacob BARROWCheshire Ghostriders Bmx51.551.520.531.0---
14#Oscar LYNCHPreston Pirates BMX Club44.044.0--44.0--
15#Oscar GREENMid Lancs Bmx44.044.0-16.527.5--
=16Daniel LOWEBlackpool Bmx Club40.047.58.07.59.513.09.5
=16Anwar BALLOUTBlackpool BMX Club40.040.06.5-9.59.514.5
=18#Jake RICHARDSONBlackpool BMX Club30.030.017.512.5---
=18#Bailey STRUTTONBlackpool BMX Club30.030.0--15.514.5-
20#Perry HEMPSTOCKPreston Pirates BMX Club14.014.0----14.0
21#Tom BOWIEBlackpool BMX Club12.512.512.5----
22#Ben HAMPreston Pirates Bmx Club9.59.5-9.5---
23#Leon WOODCOCK-DAVISBlackpool BMX Club7.07.0-7.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 11 - 12 yr 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Benjamin SPROATBruntwood Bmx Club206.5206.5-46.052.554.054.0
2Oscar WATTONRoch Valley Raiders179.5179.548.537.047.047.0-
3#Benjamin HOLTBruntwood Bmx Club115.0115.042.031.541.5--
4#Josh CAPPERBlackpool Bmx Club106.0106.053.053.0---
5#Thomas GRIEGBlackpool Bmx Club82.582.5---41.041.5
6#Kendall GRIEGBlackpool Bmx Club82.082.0---35.546.5
7#Joseph ELLAMBlackpool BMX Club78.578.536.542.0---
8#Rocko RALPH-BENNETTBlackpool BMX Club62.062.032.030.0---
9#Caleb GREENHALGHBlackpool BMX Club26.026.0-26.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 13 - 14 yr 8 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1George APPLEYARDBlackpool BMX Club200.0200.0-46.545.554.054.0
2James TOPLEYBlackpool Bmx Club172.0172.036.5-41.547.047.0
3Leo STOBBSPreston Pirates Bmx Club148.0148.0-29.533.542.542.5
4Luca HEYSBlackpool Bmx Club129.0129.032.031.029.5-36.5
5#Aidey LONGRoch Valley Raiders102.0102.048.054.0---
6#Ben BERRISFORDCheshire Ghostriders Bmx96.596.542.5-54.0--
7#Kenny PHILLIPSCheshire Ghostriders Bmx96.096.053.043.0---
8#Tyler GREENMid Lancs Bmx73.073.0-36.536.5--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 15 - 16 yr 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Connor PHILLIPSCheshire Ghostriders Bmx54.054.054.0----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 17+ 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Richard HARDWICKBlackpool BMX Club197.0239.546.543.042.553.554.0
2Tobias MCALEESEBlackpool Bmx Club174.5174.552.033.0-47.542.0
3Lee WINDERBlackpool Bmx Club157.5157.5-36.536.537.047.5
4#Stephen FORSTERClub Unknown106.0106.0-52.054.0--
5#Richard SEWARD-ACOTT 94.594.5-47.547.0--
6#Joseph WATSONBlackpool BMX Club42.042.0---42.0-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 6 & Under 0 Riders.

Novice Female 7 - 8 yr 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Mia AGARBlackpool Bmx Club201.5249.552.049.549.550.548.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 9 - 10 yr 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Erin LAUGHLINBlackpool Bmx Club178.5178.5-40.546.048.044.0
2#Lily PHILLIPSCheshire Ghostriders Bmx153.0153.047.052.553.5--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 11 - 12 yr 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Rose STEWARTKnowsley Bmx Club106.5106.5-53.553.0--
2#Georgina DAVIES-HEYWOODCsp Cycle Sport Pendle46.046.0-46.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 13 - 14 yr 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Caoimhe MYATTMid Lancs Bmx200.0200.046.5-52.050.551.0
2Emma DEEGANBlackpool Bmx Club177.5179.540.053.02.041.543.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 15 - 16 yr 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Karla SHORROCKBlackpool Bmx Club201.0249.048.049.050.553.048.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 17+ 0 Riders.

Expert Male 6 and Under 0 Riders.

Expert Male 7 - 8 yr 9 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Theo LOCKEPreston Pirates Bmx Club209.0209.053.547.554.054.0-
2Cooper MCCRUMCumbernauld Centurions Bmx Club166.5166.5-35.541.547.542.0
3Jake MCKENNAPreston Pirates Bmx Club150.5150.5-30.547.042.031.0
4#Ollie DODDSPreston Pirates BMX Club101.0101.048.053.0---
5#Albert STEWARTKnowsley Bmx Club77.077.0-42.035.0--
6#Tylor WALTONRoch Valley Raiders65.565.539.026.5---
7#Emie SEWARDPreston Pirates BMX Club53.553.5----53.5
8#Joshua SLATERManchester Bmx Club48.048.0----48.0
9#Brad LE GEYTBmx Isle Of Man36.536.5----36.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 9 - 10 yr 20 Riders 7 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Gabe SIMPSONManchester Bmx Club216.0216.054.054.054.054.0-
2Kian WILKINSONPreston Pirates Bmx Club193.0224.544.531.547.047.554.0
3Caden DONEBlackpool Bmx Club157.0189.534.039.042.541.532.5
4#Jake NISBETMusselburgh Monarchs Bmx Rc129.5129.548.547.533.5--
5Jayden GREENBlackpool Bmx Club126.5126.523.532.539.031.5-
6Joshua LAWBruntwood Bmx Club123.5123.526.527.033.0-37.0
7Lewis SCHOFIELDBlackpool Bmx Club87.587.513.020.026.0-28.5
8James BAILEYBlackpool Bmx Club84.096.512.516.516.026.525.0
9#Dylan MCKENNAPreston Pirates Bmx Club79.579.5-11.034.534.0-
10#Elliot BROOKEManchester Bmx Club66.566.532.534.0---
11#Noah EVERLYDerby BMX Club58.058.017.0---41.0
12#Myles LE GEYTBmx Isle Of Man47.547.5----47.5
13#George REYNOLDSBruntwood Bmx Club47.047.037.59.5---
14#Jamie RABBETTMid Lancs Bmx43.043.0-43.0---
15#Dylan STANLEYBradford Bandits BMX Racing Club36.036.036.0----
16#Corey NOLANMid Lancs Bmx34.534.521.013.5---
17#Leo CLOUGHMid Lancs Bmx33.033.016.017.0---
18#Jazz NEWTONPeterborough Phantoms Bmx Club29.529.59.5-20.0--
19#Ellis BERRYMid Lancs Bmx23.523.59.0-14.5--
20#Finn MEAGANKnowsley Bmx Club18.518.55.0-13.5--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 11 - 12 yr 23 Riders 9 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Logan TAYLORCumbernauld Centurions BMX Club210.5210.554.049.054.0-53.5
2Kai BRITTONPreston Pirates Bmx Club191.5193.548.553.542.02.047.5
3Lucas SMITHMid Lancs Bmx187.5187.543.543.548.052.5-
4Aidan WORDENPreston Pirates BMX Club148.5148.537.035.539.0-37.0
5Ryan SCHOFIELDBlackpool Bmx Club128.0150.023.028.522.048.028.5
6#Aaron CORFIELDBmx Isle Of Man116.0116.040.539.536.0--
7Ryan MUSGRAVENorth East Bmx Club113.5113.529.021.030.5-33.0
8Ethan CHANTLERBlackpool Bmx Club107.0119.012.013.527.037.029.5
9Alexander STOKESPreston Pirates Bmx Club91.5102.511.012.518.542.518.0
10Owen PARSONSPreston Pirates Bmx Club66.566.520.010.515.0-21.0
11#Zack DODDSPreston Pirates BMX Club64.064.031.033.0---
12#Sean WILKINSON-SAVILLGoldcoast Bmx Club54.554.514.08.032.5--
13#Gabe SIMPSONManchester Bmx Club43.043.0----43.0
14#Ben FITZSIMMONSCumbernauld Centurions BMX Club39.039.0----39.0
15#Charlie BIGGERRoch Valley Raiders33.533.533.5----
16#Joseph MAKEPEACENorth East Bmx Club27.527.510.017.5---
17#Freddie PLAYERHuncote Hornets Bmx Club26.526.5-26.5---
18#Ronan BEBBINGTONCheshire Ghostriders Bmx17.517.517.5----
19#Emilio FALLONPreston Pirates Bmx Club14.514.5----14.5
20#Jack ASPINALLMid Lancs Bmx11.011.011.0----
21#Charlie HAYTERMid Lancs Bmx7.57.5-7.5---
22#Liam DOCHERTYManchester Bmx Club5.55.55.5----
23#Abdullaah SHAHCsp Cycle Sport Pendle4.54.54.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 13 - 14 yr 23 Riders 7 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Robert AMBROSEBlackpool Bmx Club215.5268.554.053.054.054.053.5
2Spencer GIBSONKnowsley Bmx Club175.5175.540.048.046.5-41.0
3Ashton COOPERMid Lancs Bmx166.0166.036.043.043.044.0-
4Dylan COPPBlackpool Bmx Club138.0158.020.030.534.034.539.0
5Christian SMITHBlackpool BMX Club131.5131.528.532.538.0-32.5
6Jayden YARWOODCheshire Ghostriders Bmx93.093.08.521.033.530.0-
7#Harry TANNERManchester Bmx Club88.088.0---39.548.5
8Luke DAVIES-HAYESCheshire Ghostriders Bmx87.598.010.517.018.526.026.0
9#Will DICKINSONMid Lancs Bmx77.577.524.537.515.5--
10#Bailey DOUGLASPreston Pirates Bmx Club75.075.036.039.0---
11#Euan DRAINCumbernauld Centurions Bmx Club66.066.0-13.030.5-22.5
12#Mark FLETCHERPreston Pirates Bmx Club48.548.548.5----
13#Judd HAIGHManchester Bmx Club45.045.018.027.0---
14#Rhylee WINTLECheshire Ghostriders Bmx42.542.542.5----
15#Matt MCHUGHPreston Pirates BMX Club42.542.515.5-27.0--
16#Benji MCKENZIEBruntwood Bmx Club38.538.59.515.513.5--
17#Jayden SEWARDPreston Pirates BMX Club34.034.0----34.0
18#Lily BRINDLEBlackpool BMX Club30.530.5----30.5
19#Darius TATEMid Lancs Bmx30.030.030.0----
20#Kenny PHILLIPSCheshire Ghostriders Bmx21.521.5--21.5--
21#Fin SCOTTBarnesbury Cc11.511.511.5----
=22#Sam BASSMid Lancs Bmx5.55.55.5----
=22#Zak STAKERCheshire Ghostriders Bmx5.55.55.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 15 - 16 yr 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Leon PARKER-LIVESEYPreston Pirates Bmx Club211.5211.552.553.054.052.0-
2Dylan HARRISONBlackpool Bmx Club175.0207.532.536.542.044.052.5
=3#Oliver BROOKEManchester Bmx Club90.590.547.543.0---
=3#Finn CLARKCheshire Ghostriders Bmx90.590.543.047.5---
5#Connor PHILLIPSCheshire Ghostriders Bmx76.076.0-28.547.5--
6#Isaac FERRYBarnesbury Cc63.063.036.526.5---
7#Luke WILKINSONBlackpool BMX Club36.536.5--36.5--
8#Mathew BOYDEBMX Isle of Man30.530.5-30.5---
9#Lewis TOWELLDragon Riders28.528.528.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 17 - 29 yr 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Wade AGARBlackpool BMX Club191.5191.542.048.547.0-54.0
2#Keon SMITH MCDERMOTTBlackpool Bmx Club155.0155.047.5-53.554.0-
3#Keenan HUGHESCheshire Ghostriders Bmx131.5131.538.052.541.0--
4#Luke RICHARDSONBlackpool BMX Club73.573.532.041.5---
5#Joel CLARKEMid Lancs Bmx52.552.552.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 30+ 10 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1David STOKESPreston Pirates Bmx Club202.0243.052.541.051.045.553.0
2Al KENYONBlackpool Bmx Club158.5187.040.528.538.539.040.5
3James MUSGROVENorth East Bmx Club146.5146.5-25.042.533.545.5
4Neal GIBSONKnowsley Bmx Club119.5119.528.522.532.0-36.5
5#Stefan DAVIESCheshire Ghostriders Bmx98.098.048.050.0---
6#Iain YOUNGManchester Bmx Club89.089.0-36.5-52.5-
7#Richard DUSTINBlackpool Bmx Club84.584.539.045.5---
8#Steve REYNOLDSBruntwood Bmx Club32.532.532.00.5---
9#Dave LE GEYTBmx Isle Of Man32.032.0----32.0
10#Karl ROBINSONBruntwood BMX Club31.531.5-31.5---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 6 & Under 0 Riders.

Expert Female 7 - 8 yr 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Ruby MOORESCheshire Ghostriders Bmx101.0101.051.050.0---
2#Hollie NOLANMid Lancs Bmx80.580.541.539.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 9 - 10 yr 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Erin-Jay JACKSONCsp Cycle Sport Pendle187.0187.049.545.045.0-47.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 11 - 12 yr 5 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Tillie MCCRUMCumbernauld Centurions Bmx Club189.5189.5-42.048.548.051.0
2Jetske HEMPSTOCKPreston Pirates Bmx Club187.5187.547.054.0-41.045.5
3#Alesha ALLENManchester Bmx Club100.0100.052.547.5---
4#Maddie CALVERTRoch Valley Raiders80.580.544.036.5---
5#Isabel REIDYBlackpool BMX Club36.536.536.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 13 - 14 yr 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Jodie MUSGROVENorth East Bmx Club171.5171.5-30.541.053.546.5
2Kaylen DAVIESManchester Bmx Club171.5171.536.535.5-46.053.5
3#Daisy BROOKEManchester Bmx Club146.0146.044.053.049.0--
4#Kyra DAVIESClub Unknown95.595.552.043.5---
5#Katie DALEYManchester Bmx Club94.594.547.547.0---
6#Imogen GIBSONKnowsley BMX Club52.552.5--52.5--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 15 - 16 yr 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Lauren ANYONBlackpool BMX Club52.552.5----52.5
2#Imogen HILLBlackpool BMX Club46.046.0----46.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 16+ 0 Riders.

Expert Supercruiser Men 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1John BAILEYBlackpool Bmx Club167.5167.528.039.0-50.050.5
2#Darren MUSGRAVENorth East Bmx Club126.5126.535.544.5--46.5
3#William SEWELLRoch Valley Raiders100.5100.547.553.0---
4#Leigh WINTLECheshire Ghostriders Bmx53.553.553.5----
5#David LINDSAYCumbernauld Centurions Bmx Club42.542.542.5----
6#Nick BEBBINGTONCheshire Ghostriders Bmx32.532.532.5----
7#Karl ROBINSONBruntwood BMX Club26.026.026.0----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Supercruiser Ladies 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Aimee HARTLEYBlackpool BMX Club46.046.0-46.0---
2#Manda HEMPSTOCKPreston Pirates Bmx Club43.543.543.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5