On day results. All riders

Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2018 R5

 

Novice Male 6 and Under (6 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
728Preston Pirates Bmx ClubOtto BOWDEN151st1st1st2nd
596Preston Pirates Bmx ClubRylan PICKUP272nd2nd2nd1st
125Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJacob MARSH
Owkay
3134th3rd3rd3rd
4Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubCooper BLACK4153rd4th4th4th
23Blackpool Bmx ClubMia AGAR (NF7-8)5205th5th5th5th
888Blackpool Bmx ClubJacob LANE6246th6th6th6th
Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (8 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
484Mid Lancs BmxCharlie MYATT182nd3rd1st2nd
180Blackpool Bmx ClubAlex HARRIS2101st2nd6th1st
292Preston Pirates Bmx ClubAlfie SIMM3103rd1st3rd3rd
26Blackpool BMX ClubBen PATRICK4154th4th2nd5th
644Knowsley Bmx ClubElyan COX5185th5th4th4th
7Blackpool Bmx ClubBuddy WINDER6236th6th5th6th
36Blackpool BMX ClubLucas YOUNG7297th7th8th7th
068Blackpool Bmx ClubErin LAUGHLIN (NF9-10)8318th8th7th8th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (13 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
595Preston Pirates Bmx ClubDempsey PICKUP1st-31st1st1st
268Preston Pirates Bmx ClubCorey MCKIE2nd-91st2nd6th
798Blackpool BMX ClubHarrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN3rd-42nd1st1st
163Preston Pirates Bmx ClubBode HILTON
Red Rose
4th-124th5th3rd
515CSP Cycle Sport PendleCody BROADHURST5th-103rd4th3rd
497Roch Valley RaidersSam PARTINGTON6th-94th3rd2nd
527Roch Valley RaidersFlynn WATTON7th-122nd6th4th
353Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJamie WHITEHEAD8th-73rd2nd2nd
682Blackpool Bmx ClubJayjay WATSON1st-B-146th3rd5th
919Cheshire Ghostriders BmxJayden TUDOR2nd-B-145th5th4th
11Preston Pirates BMX ClubPerry HEMPSTOCK
Red Rose Riders
3rd-B-196th6th7th
761Blackpool BMX ClubAnwar BALLOUT4th-B-145th4th5th
28Blackpool Bmx ClubDaniel LOWE5th-B-207th7th6th
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
840Bruntwood Bmx ClubBenjamin SPROAT141st1st1st1st
112Mid Lancs BmxCaoimhe MYATT (NF13-14)2114th3rd2nd2nd
44Blackpool Bmx ClubKendall GRIEG3113rd2nd3rd3rd
46Blackpool Bmx ClubThomas GRIEG4142nd4th4th4th
3.4Blackpool Bmx ClubEmma DEEGAN (NF13-14)5205th5th5th5th
Novice Male 13 - 14 yr (4 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
66Blackpool BMX ClubGeorge APPLEYARD141st1st1st1st
222Blackpool Bmx ClubJames TOPLEY292nd3rd2nd2nd
134Preston Pirates Bmx ClubLeo STOBBS3113rd2nd3rd3rd
575Blackpool Bmx ClubLuca HEYS
Blackpool BMX Club
4164th4th4th4th
Novice Male 17+ (3 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
195Blackpool BMX ClubRichard HARDWICK141st1st1st1st
337Blackpool Bmx ClubLee WINDER282nd2nd2nd2nd
845Blackpool Bmx ClubTobias MCALEESE
Bank of mum
3123rd3rd3rd3rd
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (6 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
E2Preston Pirates BMX ClubEmie SEWARD152nd1st1st1st
284Manchester Bmx ClubJoshua SLATER271st2nd2nd2nd
131Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubCooper MCCRUM
NLL O’neal Regional team
3123rd3rd3rd3rd
619Bmx Isle Of ManBrad LE GEYT
LG Racing
4164th4th4th4th
299Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJake MCKENNA
Rebel racing BMX team
5225th6th6th5th
819Csp Cycle Sport PendleErin-Jay JACKSON (EF9-10)
Kudos BMX Race Team
6226th5th5th6th
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (7 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
604Preston Pirates Bmx ClubKian WILKINSON
Team Mum and Dad
141st1st1st1st
31Bmx Isle Of ManMyles LE GEYT
LG Racing
282nd2nd2nd2nd
462Derby BMX ClubNoah EVERLY3143rd3rd5th3rd
331Bruntwood Bmx ClubJoshua LAW
Big Daddy Pure
4154th4th3rd4th
17Blackpool Bmx ClubCaden DONE
Mum and dad
5195th5th4th5th
28Blackpool Bmx ClubLewis SCHOFIELD
Ph@racing
6246th6th6th6th
637Blackpool Bmx ClubJames BAILEY7287th7th7th7th
Expert Male 11 - 12 yr (11 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
5Cumbernauld Centurions BMX ClubLogan TAYLOR
Nll haro
1st-41st1st2nd
1NPreston Pirates Bmx ClubKai BRITTON2nd-61st2nd3rd
11Manchester Bmx ClubGabe SIMPSON
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
3rd-72nd1st4th
742Cumbernauld Centurions BMX ClubBen FITZSIMMONS4th-73rd3rd1st
810Preston Pirates BMX ClubAidan WORDEN
Red Rose Racing
5th-52nd2nd1st
47North East Bmx ClubRyan MUSGRAVE
Northern Outlaws
6th-93rd4th2nd
746Blackpool Bmx ClubEthan CHANTLER
Bad BMX Dad
7th-124th4th4th
54Blackpool Bmx ClubRyan SCHOFIELD
Ph@racing
8th-104th3rd3rd
759Preston Pirates Bmx ClubOwen PARSONS
Red Rose Racing
1st-B-155th5th5th
419Preston Pirates Bmx ClubAlexander STOKES
Red Rose Racing
2nd-B-155th5th5th
870Preston Pirates Bmx ClubEmilio FALLON
Red Rose Racing
CR-B-186th6th6th
Expert Female 13 - 14 yr (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
25Manchester Bmx ClubKaylen DAVIES
Ph@racing
161st1st2nd2nd
420Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubTillie MCCRUM (EF11-12)
NLL O’neal Regional team
2103rd5th1st1st
980North East Bmx ClubJodie MUSGROVE3112nd3rd3rd3rd
267Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJetske HEMPSTOCK (EF11-12)
Red Rose Riders
4154th2nd4th5th
845Blackpool Bmx ClubKarla SHORROCK (NF15-16)
Bank of mum
5185th4th5th4th
Expert Male 13 - 14 yr (10 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
193Blackpool Bmx ClubRobert AMBROSE
Tiggscaravans
1st-41st1st2nd
6Manchester Bmx ClubHarry TANNER
Chase RV
2nd-41st2nd1st
42Knowsley Bmx ClubSpencer GIBSON
DRGN
3rd-114th3rd4th
472Blackpool Bmx ClubDylan HARRISON (EM15-16)4th-62nd1st3rd
689Blackpool Bmx ClubDylan COPP5th-73rd2nd2nd
14Preston Pirates BMX ClubJayden SEWARD6th-115th3rd3rd
41Blackpool BMX ClubChristian SMITH
Ph@Gaz Racing
7th-104th5th1st
E8Blackpool BMX ClubLily BRINDLE
Chase UK
8th-102nd4th4th
664Cheshire Ghostriders BmxLuke DAVIES-HAYES
spokes
1st-B-155th5th5th
43Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubEuan DRAIN
NNL Oneill
CR-B-123rd4th5th
Expert Male 17 - 29 yr (10 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
3XBlackpool BMX ClubWade AGAR
GT Factory BMX UK
1st-31st1st1st
113Blackpool BMX ClubLauren ANYON (EF15-16)
Chase RV
2nd-62nd1st3rd
6Blackpool BMX ClubImogen HILL (EF15-16)
Moore Large O’Neal Race Team
3rd-91st4th4th
551Preston Pirates Bmx ClubDavid STOKES (EM30+)
Red Rose Racing
4th-52nd2nd1st
636Blackpool Bmx ClubJohn BAILEY (ECR16+)5th-103rd3rd4th
23North East Bmx ClubDarren MUSGRAVE (ECR16+)6th-84th2nd2nd
977North East Bmx ClubJames MUSGROVE (EM30+)7th-104th3rd3rd
77Blackpool Bmx ClubAl KENYON (EM30+)8th-125th5th2nd
878Knowsley Bmx ClubNeal GIBSON (EM30+)1st-B-123rd4th5th
49Bmx Isle Of ManDave LE GEYT (EM30+)
LG Racing
2nd-B-155th5th5th