On day results. All riders

Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2018 R3

Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2018 R3

Total Riders = 101

Novice Male 6 and Under (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
728Preston Pirates Bmx ClubOtto BOWDEN141st1st1st1st
125Mid Lancs BmxJacob MARSH
Owkay
2103rd2nd2nd3rd
596Preston Pirates Bmx ClubRylan PICKUP3112nd3rd4th2nd
23Blackpool Bmx ClubMia AGAR (NF7-8)4165th4th3rd4th
888Blackpool Bmx ClubJacob LANE5194th5th5th5th
Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (7 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
999Preston Pirates BMX ClubToby LYNCH151st2nd1st1st
484Mid Lancs BmxCharlie MYATT2112nd1st5th3rd
7Blackpool BMX ClubBuddy WINDER3164th4th4th4th
292Preston Pirates Bmx ClubAlfie SIMM4175th3rd7th2nd
180Blackpool Bmx ClubAlex HARRIS5183rd6th2nd7th
238Bruntwood Bmx ClubThomas HOLT6196th5th3rd5th
444Mid Lancs BmxJames PRESTON7267th7th6th6th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (15 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
268Preston Pirates Bmx ClubCorey MCKIE1st-31st1st1st
497Roch Valley RaidersSam PARTINGTON2nd-128th2nd2nd
937Preston Pirates BMX ClubOscar LYNCH3rd-51st1st3rd
595Preston Pirates Bmx ClubDempsey PICKUP4th-72nd3rd2nd
353Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJamie WHITEHEAD5th-126th3rd3rd
682Blackpool Bmx ClubJayjay WATSON6th-72nd4th1st
527Roch Valley RaidersFlynn WATTON7th-104th2nd4th
821Mid Lancs BmxOscar GREEN8th-123rd5th4th
3.4Blackpool Bmx ClubHarrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN1st-B-145th4th5th
163Preston Pirates BMX ClubBode HILTON2nd-B-153rd6th6th
761Blackpool BMX ClubBailey STRUTTON3rd-B-164th7th5th
919Cheshire Ghostriders BmxJayden TUDOR4th-B-195th8th6th
28Blackpool Bmx ClubDaniel LOWE5th-B-207th6th7th
2Blackpool BMX ClubAnwar BALLOUT6th-B-186th5th7th
515CSP Cycle Sport PendleCody BROADHURSTCR-B-247th7thCR:10
Novice Female 9 - 10 yr (3 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
545Cheshire Ghostriders BmxLily PHILLIPS152nd1st1st1st
909Knowsley Bmx ClubRose STEWART (NF11-12)271st2nd2nd2nd
068Blackpool Bmx ClubErin LAUGHLIN3123rd3rd3rd3rd
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (5 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
840Bruntwood BMX ClubBenjamin SPROAT171st1st4th1st
526Roch Valley RaidersOscar WATTON292nd4th1st2nd
112Mid Lancs BmxCaoimhe MYATT (NF13-14)3103rd2nd2nd3rd
038Bruntwood Bmx ClubBenjamin HOLT4144th3rd3rd4th
3.4Blackpool Bmx ClubEmma DEEGAN (NF13-14)-##5thCR:7DNSDNF:5
Novice Male 13 - 14 yr (6 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
696Cheshire Ghostriders BmxBen BERRISFORD141st1st1st1st
91Blackpool BMX ClubGeorge APPLEYARD2126th2nd2nd2nd
222Blackpool Bmx ClubJames TOPLEY3142nd5th3rd4th
820Mid Lancs BmxTyler GREEN4155th3rd4th3rd
134Preston Pirates Bmx ClubLeo STOBBS5183rd4th5th6th
76Blackpool BMX ClubLuca HEYS
Blackpool BMX Club
6214th6th6th5th
Novice Male 17+ (4 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
67Club UnknownStephen FORSTER141st1st1st1st
117?Richard SEWARD-ACOTT292nd3rd2nd2nd
16Blackpool BMX ClubRichard HARDWICK3113rd2nd3rd3rd
337Blackpool BMX ClubLee WINDER4164th4th4th4th
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (4 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
126Preston Pirates Bmx ClubTheo LOCKE141st1st1st1st
299Preston Pirates Bmx ClubJake MCKENNA
Flowcycles
293rd2nd2nd2nd
131Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubCooper MCCRUM
NLL O’Neal
3134th3rd3rd3rd
909Knowsley Bmx ClubAlbert STEWART
Drgn
4162nd4thCR:64th
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (14 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
5Manchester Bmx ClubGabe SIMPSON
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
1st-31st1st1st
604Preston Pirates Bmx ClubKian WILKINSON
Team Mum and Dad
2nd-72nd2nd3rd
365Blackpool BMX ClubCaden DONE
Mum and dad
3rd-83rd4th1st
53Blackpool Bmx ClubJayden GREEN4th-73rd2nd2nd
589Preston Pirates Bmx ClubDylan MCKENNA
Flowcycles
5th-104th3rd3rd
420Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubTillie MCCRUM (EF11-12)
NLl Oneal
6th-144th4th6th
331Bruntwood BMX ClubJoshua LAW7th-92nd3rd4th
8Musselburgh Monarchs Bmx RcJake NISBETDNF-41st1st2nd
28Blackpool Bmx ClubLewis SCHOFIELD
Ph@racing
1st-B-155th5th5th
13.3Peterborough Phantoms Bmx ClubJazz NEWTON
BMX Widow Photography
2nd-B-177th6th4th
637Blackpool BMX ClubJames BAILEY3rd-B-196th6th7th
730Mid Lancs BmxEllis BERRY4th-B-185th7th6th
662Knowsley Bmx ClubFinn MEAGAN5th-B-166th5th5th
819Csp Cycle Sport PendleErin-Jay JACKSON (EF9-10)
TPB Racing
6th-B-217th7th7th
Expert Male 11 - 12 yr (11 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
5Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubLogan TAYLOR
Nll haro
1st-31st1st1st
785Mid Lancs BmxLucas SMITH
Ph@racing
2nd-52nd1st2nd
1NPreston Pirates Bmx ClubKai BRITTON3rd-93rd3rd3rd
3Preston Pirates Bmx ClubAidan WORDEN
Red Rose BMX
4th-74th2nd1st
359Bmx Isle Of ManAaron CORFIELD
Danger UK Ireland
5th-71st2nd4th
50Goldcoast Bmx ClubSean WILKINSON-SAVILL
Western Titans BMX Club
6th-102nd3rd5th
52North East Bmx ClubRyan MUSGRAVE7th-104th4th2nd
746Blackpool BMX ClubEthan CHANTLER8th-135th5th3rd
54Blackpool Bmx ClubRyan SCHOFIELD
Ph@Gaz Racing
1st-B-133rd4th6th
419Preston Pirates Bmx ClubAlexander STOKES
Red rose racing
2nd-B-145th5th4th
759Preston Pirates Bmx ClubOwen PARSONS
Red Rose Racing
DNF-B-176th6thDNF:5
Expert Male 13 - 14 yr (12 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
193Blackpool Bmx ClubRobert AMBROSE
Tiggs Caravans
1st-31st1st1st
8.4Knowsley BMX ClubSpencer GIBSON
DRGN
2nd-81stDNF:61st
3NMid Lancs BmxAshton COOPER3rd-72nd3rd2nd
41Blackpool Bmx ClubChristian SMITH
Ph@Gaz Racing
4th-92nd2nd5th
207Cheshire Ghostriders BmxJayden YARWOOD5th-125th4th3rd
689Blackpool Bmx ClubDylan COPP6th-73rd2nd2nd
42Cumbernauld Centurions Bmx ClubEuan DRAIN7th-104th3rd3rd
37Preston Pirates BMX ClubMatt MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
8th-133rd5th5th
624Cheshire Ghostriders BmxKenny PHILLIPS1st-B-144th6th4th
664Cheshire Ghostriders BmxLuke DAVIES-HAYES
Spokes
2nd-B-146th4th4th
763Mid Lancs BmxWill DICKINSON
THE BIKE CABIN
CR-B-156th1stCR:8
262Bruntwood Bmx ClubBenji MCKENZIECR-B-195thDNF:6CR:8
Expert Female 13 - 14 yr (4 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
42Knowsley BMX ClubImogen GIBSON
Dragon bmx racing
172nd2nd2nd1st
861Manchester Bmx ClubDaisy BROOKE
UCCBMX
271st1st1stDNF:4
845Blackpool Bmx ClubKarla SHORROCK (NF15-16)
Bank of mum
3123rd3rd4th2nd
980North East Bmx ClubJodie MUSGROVE4144th4th3rd3rd
Expert Male 15 - 16 yr (4 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
2Preston Pirates Bmx ClubLeon PARKER-LIVESEY
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
141st1st1st1st
481Cheshire Ghostriders BmxConnor PHILLIPS292nd2nd2nd3rd
472Blackpool BMX ClubDylan HARRISON3113rd3rd3rd2nd
046Blackpool BMX ClubLuke WILKINSON4164th4th4th4th
Expert Male 17 - 29 yr (7 Riders)
PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
20Blackpool Bmx ClubKeon SMITH MCDERMOTT
RV BMX Chase UK
151st1st2nd1st
3XBlackpool Bmx ClubWade AGAR
GT Factory BMX UK
292nd2nd3rd2nd
551Preston Pirates Bmx ClubDavid STOKES (EM30+)
Red rose racing
3134th4th1st4th
3.4Cheshire Ghostriders BmxKeenan HUGHES4143rd3rd5th3rd
977North East Bmx ClubJames MUSGROVE (EM30+)5216th6th4th5th
77Blackpool Bmx ClubAl KENYON (EM30+)6225th5th6th6th
878Knowsley Bmx ClubNeal GIBSON (EM30+)7287th7th7th7th

Top of Report