Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2017

Novice Male 6 and Under 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Billy-Neil MCVICARBarnesbury Cc181.0181.045.047.048.5-40.5
2#Jack STANSILBarnesbury CC46.546.5----46.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 7 yr 8 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Theo LOCKEPreston Pirates Bmx Club216.0270.054.054.054.054.054.0
2James ALLENManchester Bmx Club176.0176.047.547.533.547.5-
3Joshua GONZALEZBarnesbury Cc168.5168.541.538.542.5-46.0
4Buddy WINDERBlackpool Bmx Club145.0179.034.034.535.035.040.5
5Cal HODGSONBarnesbury Cc127.5127.531.530.531.0-34.5
6#Jack PARRYGoldcoast BMX Club88.588.5--48.040.5-
7#Dylan WARRENManchester Bmx Club36.536.5--36.5--
8#George LE BRASSEBradford Bandits BMX Racing Club26.026.0-26.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 8 yr 10 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Liam ALLENManchester Bmx Club202.5202.553.553.548.5-47.0
2Sam PARTINGTONRoch Valley Raiders201.5201.5-41.053.053.554.0
3Noah HAYESPreston Pirates Bmx Club178.0178.047.048.0-46.536.5
4Charlie LEAKBlackpool Bmx Club154.0185.537.037.542.037.531.5
5Ashton JAMESBlackpool BMX Club126.5151.532.029.532.033.025.0
6Daniel LOWEBlackpool Bmx Club115.0115.025.031.036.5-22.5
7#Leo CLOUGHMid Lancs Bmx83.083.0---41.541.5
8#Joe KENYONBlackpool Bmx Club42.542.542.5----
=9#Rocco JONESBlackpool BMX Club28.528.528.5----
=9#Ollie MCQUARRIERoch Valley Raiders28.528.5----28.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 9 yr 12 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Liam O'ROURKEBlackpool Bmx Club211.5211.554.051.053.553.0-
2Elliot BROOKEManchester Bmx Club189.5189.5-47.040.548.054.0
3Jayden GREENBlackpool Bmx Club159.5194.042.034.536.538.542.5
4Reece TOOLEManchester Bmx Club146.5146.5-40.532.027.047.0
5Ewan LEAKBlackpool Bmx Club135.5135.536.529.5-33.036.5
6Harrison HARDWICK-BATEMANBlackpool Bmx Club114.5134.032.026.025.519.531.0
7#Matthew PARRYGoldcoast Bmx Club93.093.0--48.045.0-
8#Cody BROADHURSTClub Unknown64.064.0--29.035.0-
9#Flynn WATTONRoch Valley Raiders59.059.0---29.529.5
10#Leon RATCLIFFERoch Valley Raiders47.547.547.5----
11#Jack LE BRASSEBradford Bandits BMX Racing Club37.037.0-37.0---
12#Ethan SWALLOWPreston Pirates Bmx Club22.022.0--22.0--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 10 yr 10 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Ethan CHANTLERBlackpool Bmx Club208.5228.054.053.553.547.519.5
2Ronan BEBBINGTONManchester Bmx Club190.0226.536.543.548.054.044.5
3Josh CAPPERBlackpool Bmx Club181.0222.547.046.541.542.045.5
4Alexander STOKESPreston Pirates BMX Club156.5156.5029.536.536.554.0
5Sidney SUMNERPreston Pirates BMX Club149.0149.041.535.532.5-39.5
6Bailey KENYONBlackpool Bmx Club115.0115.033.032.028.5-21.5
7Thomas CAPSTICKPreston Pirates Bmx Club106.5128.028.521.525.025.527.5
8Rocko RALPH-BENNETTBlackpool BMX Club104.5104.5-25.021.528.030.0
9#Oscar WATTONRoch Valley Raiders64.564.5---32.032.5
10#Harry LYNNBarnesbury CC35.535.5----35.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 11 yr 9 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Benjamin SPROATBruntwood Bmx Club204.5249.554.047.052.045.051.5
2Liam DOCHERTYPreston Pirates Bmx Club191.0229.546.038.546.552.046.5
3Joseph ELLAMBlackpool BMX Club160.0194.041.040.534.037.541.0
4Charlie PARSONSBlackpool Bmx Club131.0157.538.031.526.533.528.0
5Caleb SARGEANTBlackpool BMX Club116.5116.533.028.528.526.5-
6Dan CAVENEYPreston Pirates Bmx Club110.0110.0-25.531.529.523.5
7#Owen PARSONSPreston Pirates Bmx Club94.094.0-54.040.0--
8#Dylan WAUGHBarnesbury Cc71.571.5--41.5-30.0
9#Matthew HILLBarnesbury CC34.534.5----34.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 12 yr 7 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Brinley DALEYCheshire Ghostriders Bmx200.5233.554.052.533.040.553.5
2Ben BERRISFORDCheshire Ghostriders Bmx188.0188.0-44.551.050.042.5
3Thomas BUZZEOBarnesbury CC156.0156.042.039.038.5-36.5
4James TOPLEYBlackpool BMX Club152.0152.037.033.5-34.047.5
5#Luca HEYSBlackpool BMX Club118.5118.547.0-44.5-27.0
6#Judd HAIGHManchester Bmx Club44.044.0---44.0-
7#Oliver HILLBarnesbury CC32.032.0----32.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 13 yr 3 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Finlay SCOTTBarnesbury Cc211.5211.551.554.054.0-52.0
2Dylan COPPBlackpool Bmx Club178.5178.542.546.043.047.0-
3#Jayden YARWOODCheshire Ghostriders Bmx100.5100.5--46.554.0-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 14 yr 5 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Isaac FERRYBarnesbury Cc204.5204.546.051.553.0-54.0
2Lewis TOWELLDragon Riders184.0224.040.045.046.050.043.0
3#Niall SCAIFEManchester Bmx Club84.084.0--40.543.5-
4#Luke WILKINSONBlackpool BMX Club53.553.553.5----
5#Ethan NEWMANClub Unknown32.032.032.0----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 15 yr 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Oliver BROOKEManchester Bmx Club106.5106.5-53.053.5--
2#Luke RAMSDENBlackpool Bmx Club88.088.044.543.5---
3#Corey ROBINSONBlackpool BMX Club41.041.0-41.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Male 16+ 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Graeme WAUGHClub Unknown94.594.5--50.5-44.0
2#Nick BEBBINGTONManchester Bmx Club50.550.550.5----
3#Anthony LE BRASSEBradford Bandits Bmx Racing Club47.547.5-47.5---
4#Karl PARRYGoldcoast BMX Club46.046.0---46.0-
5#Peter BABARoch Valley Raiders43.043.043.0----
6#Colin ANDERSONClub Unknown41.541.5--41.5--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 6 & Under 0 Riders.

Novice Female 7 - 8 yr 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Ruby MOORESCheshire Ghostriders Bmx206.5206.5-51.052.051.052.5
2#Sophia BABARoch Valley Raiders50.050.050.0----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 9 - 10 yr 4 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Cara REIDYBlackpool Bmx Club203.0203.052.5-47.549.054.0
2Isobel MARSHALLBlackpool Bmx Club181.5223.546.044.542.043.547.5
3Summer EAVESBlackpool Bmx Club159.5196.040.539.036.538.042.0
4#Jetske HEMPSTOCKPreston Pirates Bmx Club105.0105.0-51.054.0--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 11 - 12 yr 2 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Imogen GIBSONDragon Riders216.0216.054.054.054.054.0-
2Isabel REIDYBlackpool Bmx Club195.0195.0-47.547.546.054.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 13 - 14 yr 3 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Daisy BROOKEManchester Bmx Club207.5207.5-54.053.548.551.5
2Katie DALEYManchester Bmx Club193.0193.0-47.548.053.044.5
3Kayjay WILKINSON-SAVILLPreston Pirates Bmx Club110.5110.5-39.037.0034.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 15 - 16 yr 2 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Karla SHORROCKBlackpool BMX Club198.0244.547.551.049.550.046.5
2Elise TOOLEManchester Bmx Club166.0166.0-44.543.038.540.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Novice Female 17+ 0 Riders.

Expert Male 6 and Under 3 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Bertie WINKLEYPreston Pirates Bmx Club199.5242.543.051.052.551.045.0
2#Lewis ANYONPreston Pirates Bmx Club51.051.051.0----
3#James COTTRELLPreston Pirates Bmx Club44.544.5-44.5---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 7 yr 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Thomas BLACKRoch Valley Raiders203.0203.047.547.554.054.0-
2Albert STEWARTKnowsley Bmx Club136.0136.040.5-047.548.0
=3#James CLITHEROEPreston Pirates BMX Club54.054.054.0----
=3#Ollie DODDSPreston Pirates BMX Club54.054.0-54.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 8 yr 9 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Finley HOUGHPreston Pirates Bmx Club210.0210.054.054.048.054.0-
2Eli SMITHPreston Pirates BMX Club195.5238.547.547.543.047.553.0
3Sam ELLISPreston Pirates Bmx Club161.5161.5-33.540.041.546.5
4Caden DONEBlackpool BMX Club158.0193.042.037.035.535.043.5
5Freddie WINKLEYPreston Pirates Bmx Club142.5164.533.040.022.032.537.0
6Lewis SCHOFIELDBlackpool BMX Club120.0120.035.528.528.028.0-
7Joseph JAMIESONBarnesbury Cc113.5113.528.525.029.5-30.5
8#James CLITHEROEPreston Pirates BMX Club53.553.5--53.5--
9#James WARRENManchester Bmx Club32.532.5--32.5--

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 9 yr 6 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Tyler ANDERSONBarnesbury Cc212.0212.052.052.054.0-54.0
2Jayden FAWCETTPreston Pirates BMX Club188.5220.545.547.532.048.547.0
3James BAILEYBlackpool BMX Club165.5204.541.039.044.540.040.0
4Matt HODGSONBarnesbury Cc135.5135.529.533.539.0-33.5
5#Finn MEAGANKnowsley Bmx Club35.535.535.5----
6#Jazz NEWTONNottingham Outlaws Bmx Club29.029.0-29.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 10 yr 8 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Gabe SIMPSONManchester Bmx Club214.5214.554.054.054.052.5-
2Kai BRITTONPreston Pirates BMX Club198.0241.047.549.047.543.054.0
3Sean WILKINSON-SAVILLPreston Pirates Bmx Club158.5158.533.5-42.035.547.5
4Max ALLENManchester Bmx Club148.5148.542.040.035.531.0-
5#Tyler WATSON CHALLISTamworth BMX Club69.569.5--33.0-36.5
6#Lucas SMITHMid Lancs Bmx48.048.0---48.0-
7#Sam BLANDBradford Bandits Bmx Racing Club42.042.0----42.0
8#Maximilian BABAPreston Pirates Bmx Club35.035.035.0----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 11 yr 9 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Harvey FAWCETTPreston Pirates BMX Club183.5226.042.546.547.043.047.0
2#Harry TANNERManchester Bmx Club161.0161.054.0-54.053.0-
3Brandon HESELTONManchester Bmx Club160.5191.531.051.537.038.533.5
4Jamie PLANTBirmingham Bmx Club153.5189.036.039.542.035.536.0
5Ryan SCHOFIELDBlackpool BMX Club152.0181.039.542.030.029.040.5
6Aidan WORDENPreston Pirates Bmx Club125.5125.531.533.5-31.529.0
7#Elijah SHEARERPreston Pirates Bmx Club103.0103.0---49.054.0
8#Lily BRINDLEPreston Pirates BMX Club48.048.048.0----
9#Emilio FALLONPreston Pirates Bmx Club26.526.526.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 12 yr 7 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Matthew HOODBarnesbury CC163.5163.542.032.0-44.045.5
2#Leon PARKER-LIVESEYPreston Pirates Bmx Club106.5106.5-54.052.5--
3#Bailey DOUGLASPreston Pirates Bmx Club94.094.0-41.5-52.5-
4#Oscar STELLRoch Valley Raiders92.592.547.5-45.0--
5#Dan WILSONPreston Pirates BMX Club54.054.054.0----
6#Rupert TWITCHETTBlackpool BMX Club47.547.5-47.5---
7#Felix TWITCHETTBlackpool BMX Club37.037.0-37.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 13 yr 9 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Robert AMBROSEBlackpool Bmx Club201.5248.046.548.547.553.552.0
2Spencer GIBSONCheshire Ghostriders Bmx182.5218.053.543.035.542.044.0
3Darius TATEMid Lancs Bmx154.0154.042.035.038.0-39.0
4Christian SMITHBlackpool Bmx Club153.5185.538.032.033.048.034.5
5Matt MCHUGHPreston Pirates BMX Club136.5136.529.529.041.536.5-
6Jake HODGSONBarnesbury Cc115.0115.031.025.029.5-29.5
7#Finn CLARKCheshire Ghostriders Bmx54.054.0-54.0---
8#Mark FLETCHERPreston Pirates Bmx Club53.553.5--53.5--
9#Zak STAKERCheshire Ghostriders Bmx36.536.5-36.5---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 14 yr 6 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Harvey BATESKnowsley BMX Club139.5139.540.5-46.053.0-
2#Dylan HARRISONBlackpool Bmx Club136.5136.5--40.546.050.0
=3#Lauren ANYONBlackpool Bmx Club54.054.054.0----
=3#Rhys PROFFITTManchester Bmx Club54.054.0--54.0--
5#Emily CLINCHPreston Pirates Bmx Club51.551.5-51.5---
6#Molly CRANSHAWBlackpool BMX Club46.046.046.0----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 15 yr 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Charlie ROBINSONBlackpool Bmx Club154.0154.050.051.552.5--
2#Oliver BROOKEManchester Bmx Club107.5107.5---53.554.0
3#Daniel ROBERTSONManchester Bmx Club45.545.545.5----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 16 yr 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Joe HODGSONBarnesbury Cc146.0146.048.0-46.5-51.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Male 17 - 29 yr 10 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Wade AGARBlackpool BMX Club204.0243.042.553.554.054.039.0
2#Luke RICHARDSONBlackpool BMX Club141.0141.053.548.0-39.5-
3#Andrew BAMBERBlackpool Bmx Club128.5128.5--41.543.044.0
4#Gary WILSONBlackpool Bmx Club98.598.5--47.0-51.5
5#Rhys PROFFITTDragon Riders95.095.0---47.547.5
6#Tom WEBSTERBlackpool BMX Club91.091.047.044.0---
7#Imogen HILLBlackpool Bmx Club73.073.0-37.036.0--
8#Daniel BATESKnowsley BMX Club37.037.037.0----
9#Luca JONESBlackpool BMX Club35.035.0-35.0---
10#Scott WHITEMANBlackpool Bmx Club30.530.5-30.5---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Masters (30+) 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Stefan DAVIESCheshire Ghostriders Bmx49.049.0---49.0-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Veteran (40+) 5 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Carl LEAKBlackpool Bmx Club207.0207.054.051.5-50.551.0
2David STOKESPreston Pirates BMX Club187.0228.041.045.549.546.545.5
3#Dave CALVERTRoch Valley Raiders119.5119.5--40.040.039.5
4#Craig MILLSRoch Valley Raiders47.547.547.5----
5#Richard DUSTINClub Unknown42.042.0-42.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 6 & Under 0 Riders.

Expert Female 7 - 8 yr 0 Riders.

Expert Female 9 - 10 yr 3 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Alesha ALLENManchester Bmx Club211.0211.054.053.052.5-51.5
2Emily BLACKRoch Valley Raiders181.0221.540.544.546.047.043.5
3Erin-Jay JACKSONBlackpool Bmx Club147.0181.535.034.537.538.536.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 11 - 12 yr 5 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Kaylen DAVIESManchester Bmx Club182.0224.043.049.042.042.547.5
2Maddie CALVERTRoch Valley Raiders175.0175.050.0-46.536.542.0
=3#Alexis BESTONPreston Pirates BMX Club54.054.0---54.0-
=3#Imogen GIBSONCheshire Ghostriders Bmx54.054.0----54.0
5#Kyra DAVIESCheshire Ghostriders Bmx47.047.0---47.0-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 13 - 14 yr 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Cerys LUNDBlackpool Bmx Club187.5224.036.547.548.048.044.0
2#Emily CLINCHPreston Pirates Bmx Club54.054.054.0----
3#Aimee WILSONPreston Pirates BMX Club47.547.547.5----
4#Daisy BUTTERWORTHClub Unknown42.042.042.0----

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 15 - 16 yr 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1#Molly SHEARERPreston Pirates Bmx Club102.5102.5---51.051.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Female 16+ 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Katie WOODGoldcoast BMX Club186.0186.046.548.043.548.0-
2#Lisa HILTONBlackpool Bmx Club48.048.0----48.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Supercruiser Men 16+ 12 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Jamie MERCERBlackpool Bmx Club215.5215.553.554.0-54.054.0
2Mick HOODBarnesbury CC168.0168.041.038.5-47.041.5
3John BAILEYBlackpool BMX Club161.0161.037.035.0-42.546.5
4Gordon HODGSONBarnesbury CC158.5158.532.543.047.5-35.5
5Nick BEBBINGTONManchester Bmx Club139.5139.5-30.540.536.532.0
6Al KENYONBlackpool Bmx Club125.5153.028.527.535.532.029.5
7#Jake STELLRoch Valley Raiders102.0102.048.0-54.0--
8#Graeme DODDSPreston Pirates BMX Club47.047.0-47.0---
9#Tom CARTERPreston Pirates Bmx Club35.035.0-35.0---
10#Daniel KEESHANLeeds Bmx Club26.026.0----26.0
11#Stephen NEWTONNottingham Outlaws Bmx Club21.521.5-21.5---
12#Troy NEWTONNottingham Outlaws Bmx Club17.017.0-17.0---

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5

Expert Supercruiser Ladies 1 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 5 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345
1Lisa HILTONBlackpool Bmx Club182.0182.045.046.545.045.5-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify.  Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-5