R2. On day results. All riders 

 

Novice 6 and Under (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
31 Blackpool BMX Club Lincoln STIRZAKER (NM7-8) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
854 Mid Lancs Bmx Jacob SHERLOCK 2 10 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd
195 Blackpool BMX Club Scarlet RAWCLIFFE (NM7-8) 3 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd
472 Blackpool BMX Club Ellisia WINTER 4 18 5th 5th 4th 4th
5.4 Blackpool BMX Club Rosie HESTER 5 21 6th 4th 6th 5th
926 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Xavier LAMB 6 21 4th 6th 5th 6th
7.4 Blackpool BMX Club Henry BALLANTYNE 7 32 7th 8th 7th CR:10
1.9 Blackpool BMX Club Hugo BALLANTYNE 8 33 8th 7th 8th CR:10
Novice 9-10 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 1 6 2nd 2nd 1st 1st
336 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Archie LAMB 2 6 1st 1st 2nd 2nd
38 Blackpool BMX Club Harmony RAWCLIFFE 3 15 4th 5th 3rd 3rd
22 Blackpool BMX Club Adhisayan SAYANDEEPAN 4 15 3rd 3rd 5th 4th
298 Blackpool Bmx Club Anwar BALLOUT 5 18 5th 4th 4th 5th
068 Blackpool BMX Club Erin LAUGHLIN 6 25 6th 6th 6th 7th
16 Blackpool Bmx Club Devon RILEY 7 27 7th 7th 7th 6th
Novice 15-16 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
350 Blackpool BMX Club Jack STIRZAKER 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
89 Blackpool Bmx Club Owen COOK 2 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
91 Blackpool BMX Club Ben SADLER 3 12 4th 2nd 3rd 3rd
515 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Rudi DAVIS (NM13-14) 4 15 3rd 4th 4th 4th
336 Blackpool Bmx Club Harvey THOMPSON (NM13-14) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
27 Blackpool BMX Club Shanjayan SAYANDEEPAN 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Novice 17+ (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
428 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Steve DAVIS 1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
226 Blackpool BMX Club Mick LAUGHLIN 2 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 Blackpool Bmx Club Alex COUSINS 3 13 4th 3rd 3rd 3rd
15 Blackpool Bmx Club Corey ROBINSON - ## 1st 4th CR:6 DNS
Expert 7-8 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
940 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie PARKINSON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
299 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jake MCKENNA 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
933 Preston Pirates BMX Club Alfie SIMM 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
728 Mid Lancs Bmx Otto BOWDEN 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
624 Blackpool Bmx Club Mia AGAR (EM6U) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
289 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Frankie MCKENNA (EM6U) 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Expert 9-10 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
24 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Dylan MCKENNA 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
19 Blackpool Bmx Club Caden DONE 2 11 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
266 Blackpool BMX Club Lewis SCHOFIELD 3 16 4th 4th 6th 2nd
901 Mid Lancs Bmx Oliver SHERLOCK 4 18 2nd 7th 2nd 7th
615 Blackpool Bmx Club Alex HARRIS 5 21 6th 6th 5th 4th
595 Preston Pirates BMX Club Dempsey PICKUP 6 22 7th 3rd 7th 5th
682 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayjay WATSON 7 23 8th 5th 4th 6th
126 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Theo LOCKE 8 31 5th 8th 8th CR:10
Expert 11-12 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Kian WILKINSON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
171 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayden GREEN 2 11 2nd 4th 2nd 3rd
746 Blackpool Bmx Club Ethan CHANTLER 3 12 3rd 2nd 5th 2nd
108 Knowsley BMX Club Cian BROWN 4 16 6th 3rd 3rd 4th
750 Blackpool Bmx Club Heidi NORRIS 5 18 4th 5th 4th 5th
798 Blackpool BMX Club Harrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th
Expert 13-14 yr (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Mid Lancs Bmx Lucas SMITH 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
8X Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
264 Blackpool Bmx Club Ryan SCHOFIELD 3rd - 7 1st 4th 2nd
1N Preston Pirates Bmx Club Aidan WORDEN 4th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
728 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Kai BRITTON 5th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
447 Mid Lancs Bmx Charlotte JACKSON 6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
733 Blackpool Bmx Club Bailey DOUGLAS 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
8 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Alexis BESTON CR - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
134 Blackpool Bmx Club Thomas GRIEG 1st-B - 12 5th 4th 3rd
138 Blackpool Bmx Club Kendall GRIEG 2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
Expert 17-29 yr (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
012 Preston Pirates BMX Club Euan HUNT 1st 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
01 Blackpool BMX Club Darren REIDY 2nd 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
7 Blackpool Bmx Club Kenny ROBINSON 3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
16 Mid Lancs Bmx Ashton COOPER (EM15-16) 4th 1st - 8 2nd 1st 5th
1 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leon PARKER- LIVESEY (EM15-16) 5th 4th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan HARRISON (EM15-16) 6th 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
8 Blackpool BMX Club Imogen HILL 7th 2nd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
W1 Blackpool BMX Club Lauren ANYON 8th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
792 Blackpool Bmx Club Matt KEBBELL (EM30+) 1st-B 5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
16X Blackpool BMX Club Christian SMITH (EM15-16) 2nd-B 5th - 14 4th 4th 6th
434 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Stuart LITTLE (EM30+) 3rd-B 6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
29 Blackpool Bmx Club Robert AMBROSE 4th-B 7th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD (EM15-16) 5th-B 6th - 14 5th 6th 3rd
600 Blackpool Bmx Club Al KENYON (EM30+) 6th-B 7th - 14 6th 4th 4th
195 Blackpool BMX Club Richard HARDWICK (EM30+) 7th-B 8th - 14 4th 6th 4th
845 Blackpool Bmx Club Karla SHORROCK 8th-B 8th - 15 5th 5th 5th
48 Blackpool BMX Club Tobias MCALEESE   - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS


Top of Report