R3. On day results. All riders 

 

Novice 6 and Under (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
31 Blackpool BMX Club Lincoln STIRZAKER (NM7-8) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
195 Blackpool BMX Club Scarlet RAWCLIFFE (NM7-8) 2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
926 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Xavier LAMB 3 15 3rd 3rd 4th 5th
23 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jaxon MARSH 4 16 5th 4th 3rd 4th
472 Blackpool BMX Club Ellisia WINTER 5 20 4th 8th 5th 3rd
5.4 Blackpool BMX Club Rosie HESTER 6 23 6th 5th 6th 6th
7.4 Blackpool BMX Club Henry BALLANTYNE 7 27 7th 6th 7th 7th
19 Blackpool BMX Club Hugo BALLANTYNE 8 31 8th 7th 8th 8th
Novice 9-10 yr (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
336 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Archie LAMB 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
553 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Joseph LITTLE 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
91 Blackpool Bmx Club Joseph MCNEILL (NM11-12) 4th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
22 Blackpool BMX Club Adhisayan SAYANDEEPAN 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
38 Blackpool BMX Club Harmony RAWCLIFFE 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
298 Blackpool Bmx Club Anwar BALLOUT 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
16 Blackpool BMX Club Devon RILEY 8th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
068 Blackpool BMX Club Erin LAUGHLIN   - 14 5th 5th 4th
Novice 15-16 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
350 Blackpool Bmx Club Jack STIRZAKER 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
89 Blackpool Bmx Club Owen COOK 2 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
16X Blackpool BMX Club Ben SADLER 3 14 3rd 2nd 4th 5th
335 Blackpool Bmx Club Harvey THOMPSON (NM13-14) 4 16 5th 4th 3rd 4th
515 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Rudi DAVIS (NM13-14) 5 17 4th 5th 5th 3rd
36 Blackpool BMX Club Shanjayan SAYANDEEPAN 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Novice 17+ (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
428 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Steve DAVIS 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
805 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Paul STOBBS 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
226 Blackpool Bmx Club Mick LAUGHLIN 3 13 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
16 Blackpool Bmx Club Alex COUSINS 4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
Expert 6 and Under (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
299 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jake MCKENNA (EM7-8) 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
940 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie PARKINSON (EM7-8) 2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
125 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jacob MARSH 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
624 Blackpool Bmx Club Mia AGAR 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
100 Preston Pirates BMX Club Freddie HEYS 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
298 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Frankie MCKENNA 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Expert 9-10 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
24 Preston Pirates BMX Club Dylan MCKENNA 1 6 2nd 1st 2nd 1st
19 Blackpool Bmx Club Caden DONE 2 10 1st 6th 1st 2nd
W4 Blackpool BMX Club Emie SEWARD 3 11 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
265 Blackpool Bmx Club Lewis SCHOFIELD 4 17 6th 3rd 4th 4th
615 Blackpool BMX Club Alex HARRIS 5 20 5th 4th 6th 5th
682 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayjay WATSON 6 20 4th 5th 5th 6th
Expert 11-12 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Kian WILKINSON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
746 Blackpool BMX Club Ethan CHANTLER 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
108 Knowsley Bmx Club Cian BROWN 3 11 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd
171 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayden GREEN 4 17 5th 4th 4th 4th
750 Blackpool Bmx Club Heidi NORRIS 5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
798 Blackpool Bmx Club Harrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Expert 13-14 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
733 Blackpool Bmx Club Bailey DOUGLAS 1 5 1st 2nd 1st 1st
9 Mid Lancs Bmx Lucas SMITH 2 7 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd
8 Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
264 Blackpool Bmx Club Ryan SCHOFIELD 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
447 Mid Lancs Bmx Charlotte JACKSON 5 22 6th 5th 6th 5th
810 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Aidan WORDEN 6 22 5th 6th 5th 6th
134 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leo STOBBS 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
Expert 17-29 yr (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
739 Preston Pirates BMX Club Euan HUNT 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
01 Blackpool BMX Club Darren REIDY 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 Blackpool BMX Club Kenny ROBINSON 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
16 Mid Lancs Bmx Ashton COOPER (EM15-16) 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
792 Blackpool Bmx Club Matt KEBBELL (EM30+) 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
W1 Blackpool Bmx Club Lauren ANYON 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
17 Blackpool BMX Club Jayden SEWARD (EM15-16) 7th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
29 Blackpool Bmx Club Robert AMBROSE 8th - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
8 Blackpool BMX Club Imogen HILL 1st-B - 14 5th 4th 5th
15 Blackpool BMX Club Christian SMITH (EM15-16) 2nd-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD (EM15-16) 3rd-B - 16 6th 5th 5th
434 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Stuart LITTLE (EM30+) 4th-B - 20 7th 7th 6th
600 Blackpool Bmx Club Al KENYON (EM30+) 5th-B - 21 6th 8th 7th
195 Blackpool Bmx Club Richard HARDWICK (EM30+) 6th-B - 23 8th 7th 8th
835 Blackpool Bmx Club Karla SHORROCK 7th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th
1 Preston Pirates BMX Club Leon PARKER- LIVESEY (EM15-16)   - ## CR:10 DNS DNS


Top of Report