R1. On day results. All riders 

Novice 6 and Under (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
195 Blackpool BMX Club Scarlet RAWCLIFFE (NM7-8) 1 7 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
347 Blackpool BMX Club Lincoln STIRZAKER (NM7-8) 2 9 1st 1st 6th 1st
926 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Xavier LAMB 3 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th
5.4 Blackpool BMX Club Rosie HESTER 4 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd
472 Blackpool BMX Club Ellisia WINTER 5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
23 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jaxon MARSH 6 23 6th 6th 5th 6th

Novice 9-10 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
336 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Archie LAMB 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
22 Blackpool Bmx Club Adhisayan SAYANDEEPAN 3 14 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd
298 Blackpool Bmx Club Anwar BALLOUT 4 16 3rd 4th 4th 5th
38 Blackpool BMX Club Harmony RAWCLIFFE 5 18 4th 5th 5th 4th
16 Blackpool BMX Club Devon RILEY 6 25 6th 6th 6th 7th
068 Blackpool BMX Club Erin LAUGHLIN 7 27 7th 7th 7th 6th

Novice 13-14 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
350 Blackpool Bmx Club Jack STIRZAKER (NM15-16) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
89 Blackpool Bmx Club Owen COOK (NM15-16) 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
515 Preston Pirates BMX Club Rudi DAVIS 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
335 Blackpool BMX Club Harvey THOMPSON 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
15 Blackpool Bmx Club Shanjayan SAYANDEEPAN (NM15-16) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
29 Blackpool BMX Club Wesley SHAW 6 26 6th DNF:6 CR:8 6th

Novice 17+ (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
428 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Steve DAVIS 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
84 Blackpool Bmx Club Mick LAUGHLIN 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
103 Club Unknown Jordan REYNARD 3 11 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd

Expert 6 and Under (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
940 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie PARKINSON (EM7-8) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
728 Mid Lancs Bmx Otto BOWDEN (EM7-8) 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
125 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jacob MARSH 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
624 Blackpool BMX Club Mia AGAR 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

Expert 9-10 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
126 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Theo LOCKE 1 5 1st 2nd 1st 1st
250 Mid Lancs Bmx Leo CLOUGH 2 8 3rd 1st 2nd 2nd
266 Blackpool Bmx Club Lewis SCHOFIELD 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
615 Blackpool Bmx Club Alex HARRIS 4 20 6th 4th 6th 4th
682 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayjay WATSON 5 20 5th 6th 4th 5th
595 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Dempsey PICKUP 6 20 4th 5th 5th 6th

Expert 11-12 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Preston Pirates BMX Club Kian WILKINSON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
108 Knowsley Bmx Club Cian BROWN 2 11 4th 2nd 3rd 2nd
746 Blackpool Bmx Club Ethan CHANTLER 3 13 2nd 3rd 2nd 6th
171 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayden GREEN 4 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd
750 Blackpool Bmx Club Heidi NORRIS 5 19 5th 5th 5th 4th
798 Blackpool Bmx Club Harrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN 6 23 6th 6th 6th 5th

Expert 13-14 yr (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Mid Lancs Bmx Lucas SMITH 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
8X Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
53 Bruntwood Bmx Club Ben MCKENZIE 3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
264 Blackpool Bmx Club Ryan SCHOFIELD 4th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
728 Preston Pirates BMX Club Kai BRITTON 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
447 Mid Lancs Bmx Charlotte JACKSON 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
8 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Alexis BESTON 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
138 Blackpool Bmx Club Kendall GRIEG 8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
134 Blackpool Bmx Club Thomas GRIEG   - 13 4th 5th 4th

Expert 17-29 yr (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
012 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Euan HUNT 1st - 5 1st 1st 3rd
01 Blackpool BMX Club Daz REIDY 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
X7 Blackpool BMX Club Kenny ROBINSON 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
8 Blackpool Bmx Club Imogen HILL 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan HARRISON (EM15-16) 5th - 10 4th 5th 1st
689 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan COPP (EM15-16) 6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
4 Club Unknown Darryl TATE 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
29 Blackpool BMX Club Robert AMBROSE 8th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
434 Preston Pirates BMX Club Stuart LITTLE (EM30+) 1st-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
7 ? Emily CLINCH (EM15-16) 2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD (EM15-16) 3rd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
600 Blackpool Bmx Club Al KENYON (EM30+) 4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
195 Blackpool Bmx Club Richard HARDWICK (EM30+) 5th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th
845 Blackpool Bmx Club Karla SHORROCK 6th-B - 22 8th 7th 7th
48 Blackpool BMX Club Tobias MCALEESE 7th-B - 23 7th 8th 8th