R5. On day results. All riders 

Novice Male 6 and Under (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
100 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie HEYS 1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
77 Preston Pirates BMX Club Ellis CHILD 2 7 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd
38 Blackpool BMX Club Rosie HESTER (NF7-8) 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
7.4 Blackpool BMX Club Henry BALLANTYNE 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
128 Blackpool BMX Club Hugo BALLANTYNE 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
77 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie PARKINSON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
16 Blackpool BMX Club Lincoln STIRZAKER 2 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
572 Dragon Riders Thomas ROBERTS 3 11 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
281 Blackpool Bmx Club Lucas YOUNG 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
10 Blackpool BMX Club Scarlett RAWCLIFFE (NF9-10) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
595 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Dempsey PICKUP 1 5 1st 2nd 1st 1st
682 Blackpool BMX Club Jayjay WATSON 2 8 3rd 1st 2nd 2nd
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
13 Blackpool Bmx Club Joe KENYON 4 18 5th 4th 5th 4th
119 Blackpool Bmx Club Jack HAYDOCK 5 19 4th 5th 4th 6th
298 Blackpool Bmx Club Anwar BALLOUT 6 25 7th 6th 7th 5th
306 Blackpool Bmx Club Alfie BOLSHER 7 27 6th 7th 6th 8th
28 Blackpool BMX Club Daniel LOWE 8 31 8th 8th 8th 7th
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
163 Preston Pirates BMX Club Bode HILTON 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
798 Blackpool BMX Club Harrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN 2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
3.4 Blackpool BMX Club Emma DEEGAN (NF15-16) 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
31 Blackpool BMX Club Kallum SMITH 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
472 Blackpool BMX Club Harmony RAWCLIFFE (NF11-12) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
068 Blackpool Bmx Club Erin LAUGHLIN (NF11-12) 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Novice Male 13 - 14 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
134 Blackpool Bmx Club Thomas GRIEG 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
138 Blackpool Bmx Club Kendall GRIEG 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
X134 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leo STOBBS 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
515 Blackpool Bmx Club Rudi DAVIS 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
18 Blackpool BMX Club Wesley SHAW 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Novice Male 17+ (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
74 Blackpool Bmx Club Paul YOUNG 1 10 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd
15 Blackpool BMX Club Corey ROBINSON 2 11 1st 1st CR:8 1st
3.4 Blackpool BMX Club Jack STIRZAKER (NM15-16) 3 11 4th 2nd 1st 4th
195 Blackpool BMX Club Richard HARDWICK 4 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
89 Blackpool Bmx Club Owen COOK (NM15-16) 5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
16 Blackpool Bmx Club Alex COUSINS 6 23 6th 6th 5th 6th
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
555 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Isaac SMITH (EM6U) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
736 Dragon Riders Grace PROCTOR (EF9-10) 2 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd
211 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jude HOUGH 3 11 2nd 3rd 4th 2nd
624 Blackpool BMX Club Mia AGAR (EF7-8) 4 15 4th 4th 3rd 4th
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Mid Lancs Bmx Jamie RABBETT 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
18 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Eli SMITH 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
19 Blackpool Bmx Club Caden DONE 3 13 3rd 3rd 4th 3rd
126 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Theo LOCKE 4 16 4th 4th 3rd 5th
W4 Blackpool Bmx Club Emie SEWARD 5 21 6th 6th 5th 4th
266 Blackpool Bmx Club Lewis SCHOFIELD 6 22 5th 5th 6th 6th
615 Blackpool BMX Club Alex HARRIS 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
644 Knowsley Bmx Club Elyan COX 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th
Expert Male 11 - 12 yr (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
22 Mid Lancs Bmx Lucas SMITH 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
264 Blackpool Bmx Club Ryan SCHOFIELD (EM13-14) 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
E4 Blackpool Bmx Club Lily BRINDLE (EM13-14) 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
728 Preston Pirates BMX Club Kai BRITTON 4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
8 Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
419 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Alexander STOKES 6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
746 Blackpool Bmx Club Ethan CHANTLER 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
17 North East Bmx Club Jodie MUSGROVE (EF13-14) 8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
108 Knowsley Bmx Club Cian BROWN 1st-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
173 Cheshire Ghostriders Bmx Jayden TUDOR 2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
Expert Female 11 - 12 yr (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jetske HEMPSTOCK 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
750 Blackpool Bmx Club Heidi NORRIS 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
735 Dragon Riders Paige PROCTOR 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
788 Blackpool BMX Club Cara REIDY 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
Expert Male 15 - 16 yr (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Preston Pirates BMX Club Leon PARKER- LIVESEY 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan HARRISON 2nd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
689 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan COPP 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
39 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Matt MCHUGH 4th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
48 Blackpool BMX Club Christian SMITH 5th - 11 3rd 2nd 6th
17 Blackpool BMX Club Jayden SEWARD 6th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
551 Preston Pirates Bmx Club David STOKES (EM30+) 7th - 11 7th 3rd 1st
79 Blackpool BMX Club Russel CLEGG (EM30+) 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
792 Blackpool Bmx Club Matt KEBBELL (ECR16+) 1st-B - 13 2nd 7th 4th
30 North East Bmx Club James MUSGROVE (EM30+) 2nd-B - 16 5th 4th 7th
600 Blackpool Bmx Club Al KENYON (EM30+) 3rd-B - 16 6th 6th 4th
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD 4th-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
845 Blackpool Bmx Club Karla SHORROCK (EF17+) 5th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th