On day results. All riders

Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2019-20 R3

Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
141 Manchester Bmx Club Charliebob CRAIG 1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
696 Bruntwood BMX Club Luke HALL 2 12 7th 2nd 2nd 1st
247 Bruntwood BMX Club Arthwr THOMAS 3 12 2nd 3rd 3rd 4th
979 Mid Lancs Bmx Zach WORTHINGTON 4 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd
242 Blackpool BMX Club William DICKINSON (NM6U) 5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
888 Blackpool Bmx Club Jacob LANE 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th
3 Blackpool BMX Club Charlie DICKINSON 7 27 6th 7th 7th 7th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Blackpool Bmx Club Oliver TAYLOR 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
16 Blackpool BMX Club Devon RILEY 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
15 Blackpool BMX Club Blake LUDLOW 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
100 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Lyla SULTANA (NF11-12) 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
108 Blackpool Bmx Club Jack TAYLOR 1 7 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd
553 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jo LITTLE 2 9 6th 1st 1st 1st
65 Blackpool Bmx Club James CRAMPTON 3 13 2nd 3rd 4th 4th
306 Blackpool BMX Club Alfie BOLSHER 4 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd
88 Blackpool BMX Club Adhisayan SAYANDEEPAN 5 18 3rd 5th 5th 5th
76 Blackpool Bmx Club Bailey STRUTTON 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th
298 Blackpool BMX Club Anwar BALLOUT 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
Novice Male 15 - 16 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
044 Mid Lancs Bmx Chris WORTHINGTON (NM17+) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
16X Blackpool Bmx Club Ben SADLER (NM17+) 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 Blackpool Bmx Club Connor WOODMAN 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
515 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Rudi DAVIS (NM13-14) 4 17 5th 4th 4th 4th
72 Blackpool Bmx Club Josh CAPPER (NM13-14) 5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
238 Blackpool Bmx Club Harvey THOMPSON - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
697 Manchester Bmx Club Brooke FAWCETT (EF7-8) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
756 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jude HOUGH 2 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd
4 Blackpool BMX Club Lilly PERIE (EF7-8) 3 12 2nd 3rd 5th 2nd
100 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie HEYS 4 16 5th 4th 3rd 4th
561 Manchester Bmx Club Jack DEVINE (EM6U) 5 18 4th 5th 4th 5th
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
29 North East Bmx Club Alex DUNKLEY 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 2 10 3rd 3rd 2nd 2nd
615 Blackpool BMX Club Alex HARRIS 3 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd
735 Dragon Riders Paige PROCTOR (EF11-12) 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
Expert Male 11 - 12 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
W8 Mid Lancs Bmx Jamie RABBETT 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
25 North East Bmx Club Henry RAYNER 2 9 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd
22 Blackpool BMX Club Caden DONE 3 11 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd
W3 Blackpool BMX Club Emie SEWARD 4 20 6th 6th 4th 4th
8 Blackpool BMX Club Ben PERIE 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
245 Manchester Bmx Club Jayden FAWCETT 6 20 4th 4th 6th 6th
682 Blackpool BMX Club Jayjay WATSON 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
Expert Male 13 - 14 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Manchester Bmx Club Harry TANNER 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
40 Manchester Bmx Club James SANKEY 2 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd
4 Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON 3 15 8th 3rd 2nd 2nd
243 Manchester Bmx Club Harvey FAWCETT 4 16 3rd 5th 4th 4th
31 Preston Pirates BMX Club Kai BRITTON 5 22 4th 8th 5th 5th
38 North East Bmx Club Joe MAKEPEACE 6 24 5th 4th 8th 7th
746 Blackpool Bmx Club Ethan CHANTLER 7 25 6th 6th 7th 6th
108 Knowsley BMX Club Cian BROWN 8 28 7th 7th 6th 8th
Expert Male 15 - 16 yr (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 Blackpool BMX Club Jayden SEWARD 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
45 Bruntwood BMX Club Luke DAVIES-HAYES 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
680 Bruntwood BMX Club James BURNEY 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
350 Blackpool BMX Club Jack STIRZAKER 4th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
432 Bruntwood Bmx Club Oli HUBBARDE 5th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD 6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
868 Bruntwood Bmx Club Liam FURNESS 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
41 Blackpool BMX Club Robert AMBROSE CR - 4 1st 1st 2nd
134 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leo STOBBS 1st-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
276 Bruntwood BMX Club Tyler CHADWICK 2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
Expert Male 17 - 29 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
O1 Preston Pirates BMX Club Leon PARKER-LIVESEY 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
6 Mid Lancs Bmx Ashton COOPER 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan HARRISON 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
335 Blackpool BMX Club Imogen HILL 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
096 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Francis RHODES (ECR16+) 5 21 5th 5th 6th 5th
2.4 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Jon RHODES (ECR16+) 6 23 6th 6th 5th 6th
600 Blackpool BMX Club Al KENYON (EM40+) 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th


Top of Report