On day results. All riders

Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2019-20 R3

Novice Male 6 and Under (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
474 Blackpool BMX Club Jaxon MARSH 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
242 Blackpool Bmx Club William DICKINSON 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
590 Blackpool Bmx Club Hugo BALLANTYNE 3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
141 Manchester Bmx Club Charliebob CRAIG 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
696 Bruntwood Bmx Club Luke HALL 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
247 Bruntwood BMX Club Arthwr THOMAS 3 13 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
979 Mid Lancs Bmx Zach WORTHINGTON 4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
586 Blackpool Bmx Club Henry BALLANTYNE 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Blackpool Bmx Club Oliver TAYLOR 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
31 Blackpool BMX Club Ksawery WIECZOREK 2 10 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd
16 Blackpool BMX Club Devon RILEY 3 12 2nd 5th 3rd 2nd
91 Blackpool BMX Club Blake LUDLOW 4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
100 Club Unknown Lyla SULTANA (NF11-12) 5 19 5th 4th 5th 5th
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
553 Preston Pirates BMX Club Jo LITTLE 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
108 Blackpool Bmx Club Jack TAYLOR 2 10 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd
65 Blackpool Bmx Club James CRAMPTON 3 12 3rd 3rd 2nd 4th
13 Blackpool Bmx Club Joe KENYON 4 15 4th 4th 5th 2nd
76 Blackpool Bmx Club Bailey STRUTTON 5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
27 Blackpool BMX Club Adhisayan SAYANDEEPAN 6 25 6th 6th 7th 6th
298 Blackpool BMX Club Anwar BALLOUT 7 27 7th 7th 6th 7th
Novice Male 15 - 16 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Blackpool Bmx Club Connor WOODMAN 1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
238 Blackpool BMX Club Harvey THOMPSON 2 8 1st 2nd 3rd 2nd
515 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Rudi DAVIS (NM13-14) 3 13 4th 4th 2nd 3rd
29 Blackpool BMX Club Shanjayan SAYANDEEPAN 4 16 3rd 5th 4th 4th
72 Blackpool Bmx Club Josh CAPPER (NM13-14) 5 18 5th 3rd 5th 5th
Novice Male 17+ (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
044 Mid Lancs Bmx Chris WORTHINGTON 1 6 1st 1st 3rd 1st
16X Blackpool Bmx Club Ben SADLER 2 7 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
369 Bruntwood Bmx Club Luke HALL 3 11 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
697 Manchester Bmx Club Brooke FAWCETT (EF7-8) 1 5 1st 1st 2nd 1st
125 Blackpool BMX Club Jacob MARSH 2 7 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
756 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jude HOUGH 3 14 4th 3rd 3rd 4th
736 Dragon Riders Grace PROCTOR (EF9-10) 4 18 3rd 6th 6th 3rd
624 Blackpool BMX Club Mia AGAR (EF9-10) 5 19 5th 4th 4th 6th
304 Mid Lancs Bmx Finn MUNRO (EM6U) 6 21 6th 5th 5th 5th
100 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie HEYS 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th
853 Bruntwood BMX Club Isabella RUTHERFORD (EF7-8) 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
29 North East Bmx Club Alex DUNKLEY 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
615 Blackpool Bmx Club Alex HARRIS 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 3 13 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
775 Manchester Bmx Club Thomas PEEL 4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
735 Dragon Riders Paige PROCTOR (EF11-12) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
100 Blackpool BMX Club Lincoln STIRZAKER 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Expert Male 11 - 12 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
W8 Mid Lancs Bmx Jamie RABBETT 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
E6 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Finley HOUGH 2 10 2nd 4th 2nd 2nd
5.4 Blackpool Bmx Club Caden DONE 3 12 4th 2nd 3rd 3rd
245 Manchester Bmx Club Jayden FAWCETT 4 17 3rd 3rd 5th 6th
37 North East Bmx Club Henry RAYNER 5 20 7th 5th 4th 4th
W3 Blackpool BMX Club Emie SEWARD 6 23 6th 6th 6th 5th
171 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayden GREEN 7 28 5th 7th DNF:8 8th
W6 Derby BMX Club Ruby MOORES 8 30 8th 8th 7th 7th
Expert Male 13 - 14 yr (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1X Manchester Bmx Club Harry TANNER 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 Mid Lancs Bmx Lucas SMITH 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
4 Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON 3rd - 10 4th 4th 2nd
243 Manchester Bmx Club Harvey FAWCETT 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
7.4 Preston Pirates BMX Club Kai BRITTON 5th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
746 Blackpool Bmx Club Ethan CHANTLER 6th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
47 Manchester Bmx Club James SANKEY 7th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
41 Manchester Bmx Club Liam DOYLE 8th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
108 Knowsley BMX Club Cian BROWN 1st-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
840 Bruntwood BMX Club Benjamin SPROAT 2nd-B - 15 5th 4th 6th
232 North East Bmx Club Jamie HART 3rd-B - 17 6th 6th 5th
Expert Male 15 - 16 yr (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14.4 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayden SEWARD 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
29 Blackpool Bmx Club Robert AMBROSE 2nd - 6 1st 1st 4th
680 Bruntwood Bmx Club James BURNEY 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
50 Bruntwood Bmx Club Luke DAVIES-HAYES 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
56 Blackpool BMX Club Christian SMITH 6th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
350 Blackpool Bmx Club Jack STIRZAKER 7th - 13 4th 4th 5th
238 Mid Lancs Bmx Alex WILLIAMS 8th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
134 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leo STOBBS 1st-B - 14 5th 6th 3rd
868 Bruntwood Bmx Club Liam FURNESS 2nd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
929 Mid Lancs Bmx Elliot JONES 3rd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
276 Bruntwood BMX Club Tyler CHADWICK 4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
Expert Male 17 - 29 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan HARRISON 1 5 1st 1st 2nd 1st
22 Blackpool Bmx Club Gary WILSON 2 11 2nd 6th 1st 2nd
8 Blackpool Bmx Club Imogen HILL 3 12 3rd 2nd 4th 3rd
434 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Stuart LITTLE (ECR16+) 4 14 4th 3rd 3rd 4th
386 Blackpool Bmx Club Richard DUSTIN (EM40+) 5 20 5th 4th 5th 6th
600 Blackpool Bmx Club Al KENYON (EM40+) 6 22 6th 5th 6th 5th


Top of Report