On day results. All riders

Blackpool BMX Club Winter Series 2019-20 R1

 

Novice Male 6 and Under (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
474 Blackpool Bmx Club Jaxon MARSH 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
242 Blackpool BMX Club William DICKINSON 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
534 Knowsley Bmx Club Roman TICKLE 3 14 3rd 3rd 4th 4th
19 Blackpool BMX Club Hugo BALLANTYNE 4 15 4th 5th 3rd 3rd
13 Mid Lancs Bmx Ronnie WALLWORK 5 21 5th 4th 5th CR:7
Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
141 Manchester Bmx Club Charliebob CRAIG 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
979 Mid Lancs Bmx Zach WORTHINGTON 2 9 2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd
247 Leeds Bmx Club Arthwr THOMAS 3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
15 Blackpool BMX Club Henry BALLANTYNE 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
853 Bruntwood Bmx Club Isabella RUTHERFORD (NF7-8) 5 22 7th 5th 5th 5th
3 Blackpool BMX Club Charlie DICKINSON 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
888 Blackpool Bmx Club Jacob LANE 7 26 5th 7th 7th 7th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
775 Manchester Bmx Club Thomas PEEL 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
302 Club Unknown Alfie SKEET 2 10 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd
16 Blackpool Bmx Club Devon RILEY 3 13 4th 4th 2nd 3rd
12 Blackpool Bmx Club Oliver TAYLOR 4 13 2nd 3rd 4th 4th
068 Blackpool Bmx Club Erin LAUGHLIN (NF11-12) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
34 Blackpool BMX Club Blake LUDLOW 6 26 6th 6th 6th CR:8
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
515 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Rudi DAVIS (NM13-14) 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
72 Blackpool Bmx Club Josh CAPPER (NM13-14) 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
13 Blackpool Bmx Club Joe KENYON 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
306 Blackpool Bmx Club Alfie BOLSHER 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
88 Club Unknown Jason NIXON 5th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
983 Mid Lancs Bmx Tyler YATES 6th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
29 Blackpool BMX Club Jack HAYDOCK 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
553 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jo LITTLE 8th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
65 Blackpool Bmx Club James CRAMPTON 1st-B - 18 6th 7th 5th
26 Blackpool BMX Club Jack TAYLOR 2nd-B - 13 2nd 6th 5th
76 Blackpool Bmx Club Bailey STRUTTON 3rd-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
298 Blackpool Bmx Club Anwar BALLOUT 4th-B - 20 7th 7th 6th
22 Blackpool BMX Club Adhisayan SAYANDEEPAN 5th-B - 19 6th 6th 7th
218 Blackpool Bmx Club Joseph MCNEILL CR-B - 18 7th 4th 7th
Novice Male 17+ (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
97 Blackpool BMX Club Reece FARNHILL 1 8 1st 1st 1st 5th
044 Mid Lancs Bmx Chris WORTHINGTON 2 9 3rd 2nd 3rd 1st
428 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Steve DAVIS 3 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
12 Blackpool Bmx Club Connor WOODMAN (NM15-16) 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
226 Blackpool Bmx Club Mick LAUGHLIN 5 19 5th 5th 5th 4th
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
728 Mid Lancs Bmx Otto BOWDEN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
125 Blackpool Bmx Club Jacob MARSH 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
736 Dragon Riders Grace PROCTOR (EF9-10) 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 Mid Lancs Bmx Finn MUNRO (EM6U) 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
565 Preston Pirates BMX Club Millie RAWLINSON (EF7-8) 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
100 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Freddie HEYS 6th - 13 4th 4th 5th
147 Mid Lancs Bmx Atherton TICKLE 7th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
756 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jude HOUGH 8th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
697 Manchester Bmx Club Brooke FAWCETT (EF7-8) DNF-B - 14 2nd 5th CR:7
624 Blackpool Bmx Club Mia AGAR (EF9-10) DNF-B - 16 5th 4th CR:7
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
E1 Club Unknown Emie SEWARD 1 5 1st 1st 2nd 1st
615 Blackpool BMX Club Alex HARRIS 2 7 2nd 2nd 1st 2nd
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
691 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Louis RAWLINSON 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
13 Mid Lancs Bmx Freddie WALLWORK 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
948 Knowsley Bmx Club Nyall BILL 6 27 8th 7th 6th 6th
644 Knowsley Bmx Club Elyan COX 7 27 6th 6th 8th 7th
114 Blackpool BMX Club Lincoln STIRZAKER 8 30 7th 8th 7th 8th
Expert Male 11 - 12 yr (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W8 Mid Lancs Bmx Jamie RABBETT 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
37 North East Bmx Club Henry RAYNER 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
171 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayden GREEN 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
16 Manchester Bmx Club Lily PHILLIPS 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
735 Dragon Riders Paige PROCTOR (EF11-12) 5th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
682 ? Jayjay WATSON 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
5.4 Blackpool Bmx Club Caden DONE 7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
821 Mid Lancs Bmx Oscar GREEN DNF - 13 5th 4th 4th
383 Knowsley Bmx Club Liam BILL   - 13 4th 5th 4th
Expert Male 13 - 14 yr (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 Mid Lancs Bmx Lucas SMITH 1st - 8 1st 6th 1st
4 Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
243 Manchester Bmx Club Harvey FAWCETT 3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
7 Manchester Bmx Club James SANKEY 4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
47 Derby Bmx Club Ronan BEBBINGTON 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
134 Blackpool Bmx Club Thomas GRIEG 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
746 Blackpool Bmx Club Ethan CHANTLER 7th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
7.4 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Kai BRITTON CR - 12 1st 2nd CR:9
447 Mid Lancs Bmx Charlotte JACKSON (EF13-14) 1st-B - 13 5th 5th 3rd
750 Blackpool Bmx Club Heidi NORRIS (EF13-14) 2nd-B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
108 Knowsley BMX Club Cian BROWN 3rd-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
8 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jetske HEMPSTOCK (EF13-14) 4th-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
138 Blackpool Bmx Club Kendall GRIEG 5th-B - 18 6th 7th 5th
Expert Male 15 - 16 yr (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
41 Manchester Bmx Club Kenny PHILLIPS 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
763 Mid Lancs Bmx Will DICKINSON 2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
14.4 Club Unknown Jayden SEWARD 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
50 Bruntwood Bmx Club Luke DAVIES-HAYES 4th - 10 5th 3rd 2nd
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD 5th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
820 Mid Lancs Bmx Tyler GREEN 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
56 Blackpool Bmx Club Christian SMITH 7th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
134 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leo STOBBS 8th - 14 4th 5th 5th
432 Bruntwood Bmx Club Oli HUBBARDE 1st-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
276 Bruntwood Bmx Club Tyler CHADWICK 2nd-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
25 Blackpool BMX Club Jack STIRZAKER 3rd-B - 15 4th 4th CR:7
Expert Male 17 - 29 yr (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leon PARKER-LIVESEY 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
6 Mid Lancs Bmx Ashton COOPER 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
8 Blackpool Bmx Club Imogen HILL 3rd - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
967 Preston Pirates BMX Club John BENTLEY 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan HARRISON 5th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
434 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Stuart LITTLE (ECR16+) 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
22 Blackpool Bmx Club Gary WILSON 7th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
3.4 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Emily CLINCH 8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
600 Blackpool Bmx Club Al KENYON (EM40+)   - 13 4th 5th 4th


Top of Report