R4. On day results. All riders 

Novice Male 6 and Under (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
77 Blackpool BMX Club Ellis CHILD 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
38 Blackpool BMX Club Rosie HESTER (NF7-8) 2 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
23 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jaxon MARSH 3 11 3rd 2nd 3rd 3rd
Novice Male 7 - 8 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
77 Preston Pirates BMX Club Freddie PARKINSON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
572 Dragon Riders Thomas ROBERTS 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
281 Blackpool Bmx Club Lucas YOUNG 3 14 3rd 4th 3rd 4th
347 Blackpool BMX Club Lincoln STIRZAKER 4 15 4th 3rd 5th 3rd
10 Blackpool BMX Club Scarlett RAWCLIFFE (NF9-10) 5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
Novice Male 9 - 10 yr (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
595 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Dempsey PICKUP 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
074 Blackpool Bmx Club Ben PATRICK 2 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
682 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayjay WATSON 3 14 2nd 2nd 2nd 8th
306 Blackpool Bmx Club Alfie BOLSHER 4 19 4th 4th 5th 6th
119 Blackpool Bmx Club Jack HAYDOCK 5 20 6th 5th 4th 5th
13 Blackpool Bmx Club Joe KENYON 6 21 5th 7th 6th 3rd
298 Blackpool Bmx Club Anwar BALLOUT 7 24 7th 6th 7th 4th
28 Blackpool Bmx Club Daniel LOWE 8 31 8th 8th 8th 7th
Novice Male 11 - 12 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
750 Blackpool Bmx Club Heidi NORRIS (NF11-12) 1 6 1st 2nd 2nd 1st
163 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Bode HILTON 2 6 2nd 1st 1st 2nd
798 Blackpool Bmx Club Harrison HARDWICK-BATEMAN 3 14 4th 3rd 4th 3rd
515 CSP Cycle Sport Pendle Cody BROADHURST 4 14 3rd 4th 3rd 4th
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Harmony RAWCLIFFE (NF11-12) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Novice Male 13 - 14 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
134 Blackpool Bmx Club Thomas GRIEG 1 6 1st 2nd 2nd 1st
X134 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leo STOBBS 2 7 2nd 1st 1st 3rd
138 Blackpool Bmx Club Kendall GRIEG 3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
515 Blackpool Bmx Club Rudi DAVIS 4 17 4th 5th 4th 4th
25 Blackpool BMX Club Wesley SHAW 5 19 5th 4th 5th 5th
Novice Male 17+ (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Blackpool BMX Club Corey ROBINSON 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
74 Blackpool Bmx Club Paul YOUNG 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
32 Blackpool BMX Club Jack STIRZAKER (NM15-16) 3 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th
195 Blackpool Bmx Club Richard HARDWICK 4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
89 Blackpool Bmx Club Owen COOK (NM15-16) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
16 Blackpool Bmx Club Alex COUSINS 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Expert Male 7 - 8 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
555 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Isaac SMITH (EM6U) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
125 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jacob MARSH (EM6U) 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
736 Dragon Riders Grace PROCTOR (EF9-10) 3 14 4th 4th 3rd 3rd
211 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Jude HOUGH 4 14 3rd 3rd 4th 4th
23 Blackpool BMX Club Mia AGAR (EF7-8) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
Expert Male 9 - 10 yr (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
13 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Eli SMITH 1 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
1 Mid Lancs Bmx Jamie RABBETT 2 7 1st 1st 3rd 2nd
17 Blackpool Bmx Club Caden DONE 3 10 3rd 3rd 1st 3rd
22.4 Blackpool BMX Club Lewis SCHOFIELD 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
615 Blackpool BMX Club Alex HARRIS 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
644 Knowsley Bmx Club Elyan COX 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
Expert Female 11 - 12 yr (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
17 North East Bmx Club Jodie MUSGROVE (EF13-14) 1 6 1st 1st 3rd 1st
14 Manchester Bmx Club Kaylen DAVIES (EF13-14) 2 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 Preston Pirates BMX Club Jetske HEMPSTOCK 3 9 2nd 3rd 1st 3rd
735 Dragon Riders Paige PROCTOR 4 17 4th 4th 5th 4th
788 Blackpool BMX Club Cara REIDY 5 19 5th 5th 4th 5th
Expert Male 13 - 14 yr (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3N Mid Lancs Bmx Ashton COOPER 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
22 Mid Lancs Bmx Lucas SMITH (EM11-12) 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
728 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Kai BRITTON (EM11-12) 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
841 Manchester Bmx Club Gabe SIMPSON (EM11-12) 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
264 Blackpool Bmx Club Ryan SCHOFIELD 5th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
419 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Alexander STOKES (EM11-12) 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
1N Preston Pirates Bmx Club Alexis BESTON 7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
746 Blackpool Bmx Club Ethan CHANTLER (EM11-12) 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
171 Blackpool Bmx Club Jayden GREEN (EM11-12) 1st-B - 15 5th 5th 5th
173 Cheshire Ghostriders Bmx Jayden TUDOR (EM11-12) 2nd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
108 Knowsley Bmx Club Cian BROWN (EM11-12) CR-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
Expert Male 17 - 29 yr (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Preston Pirates Bmx Club Leon PARKER- LIVESEY (EM15-16) 1st - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
792 Blackpool Bmx Club Matt KEBBELL (ECR16+) 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
193 Blackpool Bmx Club Robert AMBROSE (EM15-16) 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
689 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan COPP (EM15-16) 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
472 Blackpool Bmx Club Dylan HARRISON (EM15-16) 5th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
166 Blackpool Bmx Club George APPLEYARD (EM15-16) 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
41 Blackpool Bmx Club Christian SMITH (EM15-16) 7th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
399 Blackpool BMX Club Wade AGAR 8th - 3 1st 1st 1st
551 Preston Pirates Bmx Club David STOKES (EM30+) 1st-B - 15 6th 4th 5th
30 North East Bmx Club James MUSGROVE (EM30+) 2nd-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
600 Blackpool Bmx Club Al KENYON (EM30+) 3rd-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
845 Blackpool Bmx Club Karla SHORROCK (EF17+) 4th-B - 18 6th 6th 6th


Top of Report